Mistrzostwa Świata Juniorów (indywidualnie)
Rok – miejsce |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2014 – Val di Fiemme |
|||
Jaka Hvala SLO |
Klemens Murańka POL |
Stefan Kraft AUT |
|
Nejc Dežman SLO |
Aleksander Zniszczoł POL Jaka Hvala SLO |
– |
|
Vladimir Zografski BUL |
Stefan Kraft AUT |
Kaarel Nurmsalu EST |
|
Michael Hayböck AUT |
Peter Prevc SLO |
Diego Dellasega ITA |
|
Lukas Müller AUT |
Maciej Kot POL |
Ville Larinto FIN |
|
Andreas Wank GER |
Shohei Tochimoto JPN |
Andreas Strolz AUT |
|
2007 – Tarvisio / Planica |
Roman Koudelka CZE |
Shohei Tochimoto JPN |
Thomas Thurnbichler AUT |
2006 – Kranj |
Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT |
Jurij Tepeš SLO |
Andrea Morassi ITA |
2005 – Rovaniemi |
Joonas Ikonen FIN |
Arthur Pauli AUT |
Jurij Tepeš SLO |
2004 – Stryn |
Mateusz Rutkowski POL |
Thomas Morgenstern AUT |
Olli Pekkala FIN |
2003 – Solefteaa |
Thomas Morgenstern AUT |
Rok Benkovič SLO |
Jan Mazoch CZE |
2002 – Schonach |
Janne Happonen FIN |
Daiki Ito JPN |
Kalle Keituri FIN |
2001 – Karpacz |
Veli-Matti Lindström FIN |
Manuel Fettner AUT |
Florian Liegl AUT |
2000 – Štrbské Pleso |
Konkurs odwołany |
||
1999 – Saalfelden |
Kazuki Nishishita JPN |
Michal Pšenko SVK |
Stefan Kaiser AUT |
1998 – Sankt Moritz |
Wolfgang Loitzl AUT |
Kazuhiro Nakamura JPN |
Matti Hautamäki FIN |
1997 – Canmore (Calgary) |
Wilhelm Brenna NOR |
Jussi Hautamäki FIN |
Falko Krismayr AUT |
1996 – Asiago |
Michael Uhrmann GER |
Primož Peterka SLO |
Andreas Küttel SUI |
1995 – Gällivare |
Tommy Ingebrigtsen NOR |
Reinhard Schwarzenberger AUT |
Lucas Chevalier-Girod FRA |
1994 – Breitenwang |
Janne Ahonen FIN |
Nicolas Dessum FRA |
Zbyněk Krompolc CZE |
1993 – Harrachov |
Janne Ahonen FIN |
Andreas Widhölzl AUT |
Alexander Herr GER
|
1992 – Vuokatti |
Toni Nieminen FIN |
Sylvain Freiholz SUI |
Martin Höllwarth AUT |
1991 – Reit im Winkl |
Martin Höllwarth AUT |
Tomáš Goder CSV |
Damjan Fras YUG |
1990 – Štrbské Pleso |
Heinz Kuttin AUT |
Roberto Cecon ITA |
Tomáš Raška CSV |
1989 – Hamar |
Kent Johanssen NOR |
Andi Rauschmeier AUT |
Staffan Tällberg SWE |
1988 – Saalfelden |
Heinz Kuttin AUT |
Staffan Tällberg SWE |
Manfred Steiner AUT |
1987 – Asiago |
Ari-Pekka Nikkola FIN |
Mike Arnold DDR |
Dieter Thoma FRG |
1986 – Lake Placid |
Ivan Lunardi ITA |
Christian Rimmel FRG |
Clas-Brede Braathen NOR |
1985 – Täsch |
Werner Haim AUT |
Jussi Karjalainen FIN |
Günther Stranner AUT |
1984 – Trondheim |
Martin Švagerko CSV |
Janez Stirn YUG |
Miroslav Polák CSV |
1983 – Kuopio |
Franz Wiegele AUT |
Ole Christian Eidhammer NOR |
Tuomo Ylipulli FIN |
1982 – Murau |
Ernst Vettori AUT |
Markku Pusenius FIN |
Bernhard Zauner AUT |
1981 – Schonach |
Matti Nykänen FIN |
Ernst Vettori AUT |
Steve Collins CAN |
1980 – Örnsköldsvik |
Steve Collins CAN |
Vladimir Bojarincew URS |
Andreas Felder AUT |
1979 – |
Horst Bualu CAN |
Ulrich Pscherra DDR |
Hiroyasu Aizawa JPN |
Rok – miejsce |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2013 – Liberec |
SŁOWENIA |
POLSKA |
NIEMCY |
2012 – Erzurum |
NORWEGIA |
POLSKA |
AUSTRIA |
2011 – Otepää |
AUSTRIA |
NIEMCY |
NORWEGIA |
2010 – Hinterzarten |
AUSTRIA |
NIEMCY |
SŁOWENIA |
2009 – Štrbské Pleso |
AUSTRIA |
NIEMCY |
POLSKA |
2008 – Zakopane |
NIEMCY |
AUSTRIA |
POLSKA |
2007 – Tarvisio / Planica |
SŁOWENIA |
JAPONIA |
FINLANDIA |
2006 – Kranj |
AUSTRIA |
SŁOWENIA |
JAPONIA |
2005 – Rovaniemi |
SŁOWENIA |
POLSKA |
FINLANDIA |
2004 – Stryn |
AUSTRIA |
POLSKA |
NIEMCY |
2003 – Solefteaa |
AUSTRIA |
SŁOWENIA |
FINLANDIA |
2002 – Schonach |
FINLANDIA |
AUSTRIA |
SŁOWENIA |
2001 – Karpacz |
FINLANDIA |
AUSTRIA |
NIEMCY |
2000 – Štrbské Pleso |
AUSTRIA |
NORWEGIA |
FINLANDIA |
1999 – Saalfelden |
AUSTRIA |
FINLANDIA |
NIEMCY |
1998 – Sankt Moritz |
NIEMCY |
JAPONIA |
FINLANDIA |
1997 – Canmore (Calgary) |
SŁOWENIA |
FINLANDIA |
AUSTRIA |
1996 – Asiago |
NIEMCY |
AUSTRIA |
SŁOWENIA |
1995 – Gällivare |
NIEMCY |
AUSTRIA |
JAPONIA |
1994 – Breitenwang |
FINLANDIA |
CZECHY |
AUSTRIA |
1993 – Harrachov |
FINLANDIA |
AUSTRIA |
NIEMCY |
1992 – Vuokatti |
FINLANDIA |
NORWEGIA |
NIEMCY |
1991 – Reit im Winkl |
CZECHOSŁOWACJA |
FINLANDIA |
FRANCJA |
1990 – Štrbské Pleso |
AUSTRIA |
FINLANDIA |
JUGOSŁAWIA |
1989 – Hamar |
AUSTRIA |
JUGOSŁAWIA |
NORWEGIA |
1988 – Saalfelden |
AUSTRIA |
NORWEGIA |
CZECHOSŁOWACJA |
1987 – Asiago |
NRD |
RFN |
FINLANDIA |
1986 – Lake Placid |
RFN |
WŁOCHY |
ZSRR |