Turniej Czterech Skoczni

 

LATA

1

2

3

2012/2013

Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT

Anders Jacobsen NOR

Tom Hilde NOR

2011/2012

Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT

Thomas Morgenstern AUT

Andreas Kofler AUT

2010/2011

Thomas Morgenstern AUT

Janne Ahonen FIN

Tom Hilde NOR

2009/2010

Andreas Kofler AUT

Janne Ahonen FIN

Wolfgang Loitzl AUT

2008/2009

Wolfgang Loitzl AUT

Simon Ammann SUI

Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT

2007/2008

Janne Ahonen FIN

Thomas Morgenstern AUT

Michael Neumayer GER

2006/2007

Anders Jacobsen NOR

Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT

Simon Ammann SUI

2005/2006

Janne Ahonen FIN

Jakub Janda CZE

Roar Ljøkelsøy NOR

2004/2005

Janne Ahonen FIN

Martin Höllwarth AUT

Thomas Morgenstern AUT

2003/2004

Sigurd Pettersen NOR

Martin Höllwarth AUT

Peter Žonta SLO

2002/2003

Janne Ahonen FIN

Sven Hannawald GER

Adam Małysz POL

2001/2002

Sven Hannawald GER

Matti Hautamäki FIN

Martin Höllwarth AUT

2000/2001

Adam Małysz POL

Janne Ahonen FIN

Martin Schmitt GER

1999/2000

Andreas Widhoelzl AUT

Janne Ahonen FIN

Martin Schmitt GER

1998/1999

Janne Ahonen FIN

Noriaki Kasai JPN

Hideharu Miyahira JPN

1997/1998

Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN

Sven Hannawald GER

Janne Ahonen FIN

1996/1997

Primož Peterka SLO                      

Andreas Goldberger AUT

Dieter Thoma GER

1995/1996

Jens Weißflog GER

Ari-Pekka Nikkola FIN

Reinhard Schwarzenberger AUT

1994/1995

Andreas Goldberger AUT

Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN

Janne Ahonen FIN

1993/1994

Espen Bredesen NOR

Jens Weißflog GER

Andreas Goldberger AUT

1992/1993

Andreas Goldberger AUT

Noriaki Kasai JPN

Jaroslav Sakala CZE

1991 / 1992

Toni Nieminen FIN

Martin Höllwarth AUT

Werner Rathmayr AUT

1990 / 1991

Jens Weißflog GER

Andreas Felder AUT

Dieter Thoma GER

1989 / 1990

Dieter Thoma FRG

František Jež CSV

Jens Weißflog DDR

1988 / 1989

Risto Laakkonen FIN

Matti Nykänen FIN

Jens Weißflog DDR

1987 / 1988

Matti Nykänen FIN

Jens Weißflog DDR

Jiři Parma CSV

1986 / 1987

Ernst Vettori AUT

Vegard Opaas NOR

Ulf Findeisen DDR

1985 / 1986

Ernst Vettori AUT

Franz Neuländtner AUT

Jari Puikkonen FIN

1984 / 1985

Jens Weißflog DDR

Matti Nykänen FIN

Klaus Ostwald DDR

1983 / 1984

Jens Weißflog DDR

Klaus Ostwald DDR

Matti Nykänen FIN

1982 / 1983

Matti Nykänen FIN

Jens Weißflog DDR

Horst Bulau CAN

1981 / 1982

Manfred Deckert DDR

Roger Ruud NOR

Per Bergeruud NOR

1980 / 1981

Hubert Neuper AUT

Armin Kogler AUT

Jari Puikkonen FIN

1979 / 1980

Hubert Neuper AUT

Henry Glaß DDR

Martin Weber DDR

1978 / 1979

Pentti Kokkonen FIN

Hanjsörg Sumi SUI

Jochen Danneberg DDR

1977 / 1978

Kari Ylianttila FIN

Mathias Buse DDR

Martin Weber DDR

1976 / 1977

Jochen Danneberg DDR

Walter Steiner SUI

Henry Glaß DDR

1975 / 1976

Jochen Danneberg DDR

Karl Schnabl AUT

Reinhold Bachler AUT

1974 / 1975

Willi Pürstl AUT

Edi Federer AUT

Karl Schnabl AUT

1973 / 1974

Hans-Georg
Aschenbach DDR

Walter Steiner SUI

Bernd Eckstein DDR

1972 / 1973

Rainer Schmidt DDR

Hans-Georg
Aschenbach DDR

Sergei Botschkov URS

1971 / 1972

Ingolf Mork NOR

Henry Glaß DDR

Tauno Käyhkö FIN

1970 / 1971

Jiří Raška CSV

Ingolf Mork NOR

Zbynek Hubac CSV

1969 / 1970

Horst Queck DDR

Bjørn Wirkola NOR

Garij Napalkov URS

1968 / 1969

Bjørn Wirkola NOR

Jiří Raška CSV

Zbynek Hubac CSV

1967 / 1968

Bjørn Wirkola NOR

Jiří Raška CSV

Dieter Neuendorf DDR

1966 / 1967

Bjørn Wirkola NOR

Josef Lichtenegger AUT

Dieter Neuendorf DDR

1965 / 1966

Veikko Kankkonen FIN

Dieter Neuendorf DDR

Bjørn Wirkola NOR

1964 / 1965

Torgeir Brandtzæg NOR

Bjørn Wirkola NOR

Dalibor Motejlek CSV

1963 / 1964

Veikko Kankkonen FIN

Torbjørn Yggeseth NOR

Baldur Preiml AUT

1962 / 1963

Toralf Engan NOR

Torbjørn Yggeseth NOR

Max Bolkart FRG

1961 / 1962

Eino Kirjonen FIN

Willi Egger AUT

Hemmo Silvennoinen FIN

1960 / 1961

Helmut Recknagel DDR

Otto Leodolter AUT

Kalevi Kärkkinen FIN

1959 / 1960

Max Bolkart FRG

Albin Plank AUT

Otto Leodolter AUT

1958 / 1959

Helmut Recknagel DDR

Walter Habersatter AUT

Arne Hoel NOR

1957 / 1958

Helmut Recknagel DDR

Nikolaj Schamov URS

Otto Leodolter AUT

1956 / 1957

Pentti Uotinen FIN

Eino Kirjonen FIN

Max Bolkart FRG

1955 / 1956

Nikolaj Kamenskij URS

Josef Bradl AUT

Nikolaj Schamov URS

1954 / 1955

Hemmo Silvennoinen FIN

Eino Kirjonen FIN

Aulis Kallakorpi FIN

1953 / 1954

Olav Bjørnstad NOR

Eino Kirjonen FIN

Josef Bradl AUT

1952 / 1953

Josef Bradl AUT

Halvor Næs NOR

Asgeir Doelplads NOR


Komentarze

comments

Dodaj komentarz

Twój adres email nie zostanie opublikowany. Pola, których wypełnienie jest wymagane, są oznaczone symbolem *

Facebook
Facebook
Instagram