52. Turniej Czterech Skoczni (2003/2004)

 
zawodnik
kraj
punkty
strata
1.
Sigurd Pettersen
NOR
1066,6
 
2.
Martin Hoellwarth
AUT
1031,5
-35,1
3.
Peter Zonta
SLO
1023,6
-43
4.
Thomas Morgenstern
AUT
1012,9
-53,7
5.
Janne Ahonen
FIN
1012,6
-54
6.
Georg Spaeth
GER
1009,8
-56,8
7.
Michael Uhrmann
GER
998,7
-67,9
8.
Noriaki Kasai
JPN
996,5
-70,1
9.
Roar Ljoekelsoey
NOR
956,5
-110,1
10.
Lars Bystoel
NOR
952,6
-114
11.
Maximilian Mechler
GER
948,8
-117,8
12.
Sven Hannawald
GER
935,4
-131,2
13.
Bjoern Einar Romoeren
NOR
933,5
-133,1
14.
Simon Ammann
SUI
923,2
-143,4
15.
Adam Małysz
POL
908,6
-158
16.
Martin Schmitt
GER
899,1
-167,5
17.
Andreas Widhoelzl
AUT
858,7
-207,9
18.
Veli-Matti Lindstroem
FIN
852,3
-214,3
19.
Rok Benkovic
SLO
814,6
-252
20.
Andreas Kuettel
SUI
792
-274,6
21.
Tommy Ingebrigtsen
NOR
791,1
-275,5
22.
Tami Kiuru
FIN
786,8
-279,8
23.
Matti Hautamaeki
FIN
785,9
-280,7
24.
Andreas Goldberger
AUT
778,2
-288,4
25.
Akseli Kokkonen
FIN
772,3
-294,3
26.
Florian Liegl
AUT
636,7
-429,9
27.
Morten Solem
NOR
629,8
-436,8
28.
Primoz Peterka
SLO
628
-438,6
29.
Hiroki Yamada
JPN
595,1
-471,5
30.
Andreas Kofler
AUT
558,3
-508,3
31.
Reinhard Schwarzenberger
AUT
528
-538,6
32.
Stephan Hocke
GER
523,7
-542,9
33.
Anders Bardal
NOR
511,8
-554,8
34.
Jussi Hautamaeki
FIN
493,7
-572,9
35.
Wolfgang Loitzl
AUT
449,6
-617
36.
Alexander Herr
GER
429,3
-637,3
37.
Dimitry Ipatov
RUS
426
-640,6
38.
Emmanuel Chedal
FRA
409,5
-657,1
39.
Joerg Ritzerfeld
GER
399,3
-667,3
40.
Henning Stensrud
NOR
398,5
-668,1
41.
Clint Jones
USA
346,6
-720
42.
Akira Higashi
JPN
325,6
-741
43.
Dimitry Vassiliev
RUS
312,2
-754,4
44.
Kazuyoshi Funaki
JPN
294,8
-771,8
45.
Martin Koch
AUT
292,2
-774,4
46.
Johan Erikson
SWE
290,1
-776,5
47.
Robert Kranjec
SLO
248,4
-818,2
48.
Alexey Silaev
RUS
204
-862,6
49.
Stefan Kaiser
AUT
202,1
-864,5
50.
Nicolas Dessum
FRA
193,2
-873,4
51.
Jan Matur
CZE
190,8
-875,8
52.
Roland Mueller
AUT
189,7
-876,9
53.
Stefan Thurnbichler
AUT
189,5
-877,1
54.
Jakub Janda
CZE
186,8
-879,8
55.
Martin Mesik
SVK
183,4
-883,2
56.
Jens Salumae
EST
177,5
-889,1
57.
Arttu Lappi
FIN
176,6
-890
58.
Janne Happonen
FIN
173,1
-893,5
59.
Christian Nagiller
AUT
112,8
-953,8
60.
Mathias Hafele
AUT
102,4
-964,2
61.
Wojciech Tajner
POL
101,2
-965,4
62.
Chil-Gu Kang
KOR
97,8
-968,8
63.
Marcin Bachleda
POL
91,4
-975,2
64.
Maksim Anisimov
BLR
89
-977,6
65.
Denis Kornilov
RUS
85,8
-980,8
66.
Assan Takhtakhunov
KAZ
78,6
-988
67.
Damjan Fras
SLO
77,1
-989,5
68.
Radik Zhaparov
KAZ
76,7
-989,9
69.
Balthasar Schneider
AUT
66,4
-1000,2

Komentarze

comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *