FIS Cup 2016/2017

 

Terminarz:

Data (dzień)
Miejsce
Skocznia
Zawody
Zwycięzca
02.07.2016 r. (sobota)
Villach (Austria) >
HS-98
ind.
Y. Iwasa
03.07.2016 r. (niedziela)
Villach (Austria) >
HS-98
ind.
S. Colloredo
09.07.2016 r. (sobota)
Szczyrk (Polska) >
HS-106
ind.
D.Bresadola
10.07.2016 r. (niedziela)
Szczyrk (Polska) >
HS-106
ind.
D. Bresadola
18.08.2016 r. (czwartek)
Kuopio (Finlandia) >
HS-127
ind.
J. Ziobro
19.08.2016 r. (piątek)
Kuopio (Finlandia) >
HS-127
ind.
J. Ziobro
03.09.2016 r. (sobota)
Einsiedeln (Szwajcaria) >
HS-117
ind.
A. Osterc
04.09.2016 r. (niedziela)
Einsiedeln (Szwajcaria) >
HS-117
ind.
A. Osterc
17.09.2016 r. (sobota)
Hinterzarten (Niemcy) >
HS-108
ind.
A. Osterc
18.09.2016 r. (niedziela)
Hinterzarten (Niemcy) >
HS-108
ind.
Y. Iwasa
01.10.2016 r. (sobota)
Rasnov (Rumunia) >
HS-100
ind.
S. Huber
02.10.2016 r. (niedziela)
Rasnov (Rumunia) >
HS-100
ind.
P. Wąsek
15.12.2016 r. (czwartek)
Notodden (Norwegia) >
HS-100
ind.
M. Steiner
16.12.2016 r. (piątek)
Notodden (Norwegia) >
HS-100
ind.
M. Steiner
07.01.2017 r. (sobota)
Zakopane (Polska) >
HS-134
ind.
U. Wohlgenannt
08.01.2017 r. (niedziela)
Zakopane (Polska) >
HS-134
ind.
U. Wohlgenannt
27.01.2017 r. (piątek)
Eau Claire (USA) >
HS-95
ind.
M. Baer
28.01.2017 r. (sobota)
Eau Claire (USA) >
HS-95
ind.
E. Nousiainen
03.03.2017 r. (piątek)
Sapporo (Japonia) >
HS-100
ind.
Y. Iwasa
05.03.2017 r. (niedziela)
Sapporo (Japonia) >
HS-137
ind.
P. Paschke
 

Aktualna klasyfikacja generalna:

 
zawodnik
kraj
punkty
strata
1
Paweł Wąsek
POL
542
 
2
Yuken Iwasa
JPN
529
-13
3
Aljaz Osterc
SLO
472
-70
4
Stefan Huber
AUT
430
-112
5
Davide Bresadola
ITA
365
-177
6
Felix Hoffmann
GER
351
-191
7
Dominik Kastelik
POL
349
-193
8
Moritz Baer
GER
325
-217
9
Julian Hahn
GER
314
-228
10
Maximilian Steiner
AUT
289
-253
11
Jan Ziobro
POL
269
-273
12
Sebastian Bradatsch
GER
260
-282
 
Alex Insam
ITA
260
-282
14
Pius Paschke
GER
257
-285
15
Timi Zajc
SLO
223
-319
16
Sebastian Colloredo
ITA
221
-321
17
Thomas Lackner
AUT
220
-322
18
Andreas Alamommo
FIN
215
-327
 
Eetu Nousiainen
FIN
215
-327
20
Andraz Modic
SLO
213
-329
21
Matjaz Pungertar
SLO
207
-335
22
Thomas Diethart
AUT
205
-337
23
Ulrich Wohlgenannt
AUT
200
-342
24
Janni Reisenauer
AUT
197
-345
25
Dominik Maylaender
GER
192
-350
26
Aleksander Zniszczoł
POL
175
-367
27
Daniel Huber
AUT
172
-370
28
Lukas Wagner
GER
159
-383
29
Krzysztof Miętus
POL
155
-387
30
Tim Heinrich
GER
154
-388
31
Stanisław Biela
POL
152
-390
32
Riki Kurita
JPN
144
-398
33
Joacim Oedegaard Bjoereng
NOR
140
-402
34
Ziga Jelar
SLO
139
-403
35
Bartosz Czyż
POL
128
-414
36
Sergey Tkachenko
KAZ
122
-420
37
Ren Nikaido
JPN
119
-423
38
Daniele Varesco
ITA
116
-426
 
Anze Lavtizar
SLO
116
-426
40
Jan Kus
SLO
114
-428
41
Niko Kytoesaho
FIN
113
-429
42
Sebastian Rombach
GER
110
-432
43
Gabriel Karlen
SUI
109
-433
 
Rok Tarman
SLO
109
-433
 
Killian Peier
SUI
109
-433
46
Patrick Kogler
AUT
103
-439
47
Krzysztof Leja
POL
102
-440
48
Masamitsu Ito
JPN
97
-445
49
Kenta Takehana
JPN
93
-449
50
David Krapez
SLO
92
-450
51
Jaka Hvala
SLO
86
-456
52
Clemens Leitner
AUT
85
-457
53
Andrzej Stękała
POL
84
-458
54
Rok Justin
SLO
81
-461
55
Fabian Seidl
GER
78
-464
 
Tomasz Pilch
POL
78
-464
57
Bartłomiej Kłusek
POL
76
-466
 
Shinya Komaba
JPN
76
-466
59
Dawid Jarząbek
POL
75
-467
60
Luca Egloff
SUI
74
-468
61
Tim Fuchs
GER
72
-470
62
Przemysław Kantyka
POL
70
-472
 
Takehiro Nagai
JPN
70
-472
 
Yuya Yamada
JPN
70
-472
65
Bor Pavlovcic
SLO
69
-473
 
Simon Greiderer
AUT
69
-473
67
Jonathan Siegel
GER
65
-477
 
Marius Lindvik
NOR
65
-477
 
Tobias Birchler
SUI
65
-477
70
Cedrik Weigel
GER
64
-478
71
Jarl Magnus Riiber
NOR
60
-482
72
Petrick Hammann
GER
58
-484
73
Espen Roee
NOR
56
-486
74
Marat Zhaparov
KAZ
54
-488
75
Joshua Maurer
CAN
53
-489
76
Yevhen Marusiak
UKR
52
-490
77
Elias Vaenskae
FIN
51
-491
78
Gregor Deschwanden
SUI
50
-492
 
Maksim Sergeev
RUS
50
-492
80
Andreas Schuler
SUI
49
-493
 
Casey Larson
USA
49
-493
82
Johannes Schubert
GER
48
-494
 
Henri Kavilo
FIN
48
-494
84
Kalle Heikkinen
FIN
47
-495
85
Max Koga
JPN
43
-499
 
Taro Yamakawa
JPN
43
-499
87
Andrzej Zapotoczny
POL
42
-500
 
Nik Fabijan
SLO
42
-500
89
Frans Taehkaevuori
FIN
41
-501
90
Martin Diess
AUT
40
-502
91
Justin Lisso
GER
39
-503
 
Vitaliy Kalinichenko
UKR
39
-503
93
Martin Capuder
SLO
38
-504
 
Kosuke Osanai
JPN
38
-504
95
Lars Brodshaug Berger
NOR
37
-505
 
Keiichi Sato
JPN
37
-505
 
Giovanni Bresadola
ITA
37
-505
98
Philipp Raimund
GER
36
-506
 
Shoichi Anzawa
JPN
36
-506
 
Rikuta Watanabe
JPN
36
-506
101
Sandro Hauswirth
SUI
35
-507
 
Tine Bogataj
SLO
35
-507
103
Łukasz Rutkowski
POL
34
-508
 
Jesper Oedegaard
NOR
34
-508
105
Janne Korhonen
FIN
33
-509
106
Constantin Schmid
GER
32
-510
107
Roberto Dellasega
ITA
31
-511
 
Tomoya Watanabe
JPN
31
-511
109
Stepan Pasichnyk
UKR
30
-512
110
Miha Kveder
SLO
29
-513
111
Philipp Haagen
AUT
28
-514
 
Sabirzhan Muminov
KAZ
28
-514
113
Jonas-Sloth Sandell
NOR
26
-516
114
Brian Wallace
USA
25
-517
115
Alexey Romashov
RUS
24
-518
 
Adrian Sell
GER
24
-518
 
Ilya Baskakov
RUS
24
-518
 
Tomoru Mabuchi
JPN
24
-518
119
Thomas Hofer
AUT
23
-519
120
Federico Cecon
ITA
22
-520
 
Luca Roth
GER
22
-520
 
Daimatsu Takehana
JPN
22
-520
123
Tomofumi Naito
JPN
21
-521
 
Kaito Nishimori
JPN
21
-521
125
Ilmir Hazetdinov
RUS
20
-522
126
Lucas Schaffer
AUT
19
-523
 
Kenneth Henningsmo Fredheim
NOR
19
-523
 
Dominik Peter
SLO
19
-523
129
Maximilian Lienher
AUT
18
-524
130
Łukasz Bukowski
POL
17
-525
 
Stefan Valentin Blega
ROU
17
-525
 
Sondre Ringen
NOR
17
-525
 
Ilya Kratov
KAZ
17
-525
134
Artur Kukuła
POL
16
-526
 
Dmytro Mazurchuk
UKR
16
-526
 
Mikhail Nazarov
RUS
16
-526
 
Mats Bjerke Myhren
NOR
16
-526
 
Artti Aigro
EST
16
-526
139
Damian Lasota
CZE
15
-527
 
Artem Yudin
RUS
15
-527
 
Fredrik Villumstad
NOR
15
-527
142
Ernest Prislic
SLO
14
-528
143
Espen Jacobsen
NOR
13
-529
 
Tomokatsu Wada
JPN
13
-529
145
Florian Gugg
AUT
11
-531
 
Artem Utev
RUS
11
-531
 
A J Brown
USA
11
-531
 
Olan Lacroix
SUI
11
-531
149
Pascal Kaelin
SUI
10
-532
 
Maximilian Schmalnauer
AUT
10
-532
 
Hunor Farkas
ROU
10
-532
 
Yuto Kinoshita
JPN
10
-532
153
Artur Sultangulov
RUS
9
-533
 
Matija Stemberger
SLO
9
-533
 
Robin Pedersen
NOR
9
-533
156
Christian Ingebrigtsen
NOR
8
-534
 
Felix Greber
AUT
8
-534
 
Mario Mendel
AUT
8
-534
 
Ryota Yokokawa
JPN
8
-534
160
Nathan Mattoon
USA
7
-535
 
Juha Miettinen
FIN
7
-535
 
Urban Susnik
SLO
7
-535
163
Aleksandr Bazhenov
RUS
6
-536
 
Jonne Vetelaeinen
FIN
6
-536
165
Mika Schwann
AUT
5
-537
 
Nikita Sykchin
RUS
5
-537
 
Jostein Loe
NOR
5
-537
 
Kristian Stensgard
NOR
5
-537
169
Kevin Maltsev
EST
4
-538
 
Zeno di Lenardo
ITA
4
-538
 
Olli Muotka
FIN
4
-538
 
Urban Rogelj
SLO
4
-538
 
Radu Mihai Pacurar
ROU
4
-538
 
Andreas Varsi Breivik
NOR
4
-538
 
Jan Maylaender
GER
4
-538
 
Kenno Ruukel
EST
4
-538
177
Antti Aalto
FIN
3
-539
 
Paul Winter
GER
3
-539
 
Matias Braathen
NOR
3
-539
180
Ivan Lanin
RUS
2
-540
 
Alexander Hayboeck
AUT
2
-540
 
Aleksandr Marchukov
RUS
2
-540
 
Viktor Pasichnyk
UKR
2
-540
 
Are Sumstad
NOR
2
-540
 
Noah Valtiner
AUT
2
-540
186
Riku Taehkaevuori
FIN
1
-541
 
Markus Rupitsch
AUT
1
-541
 
Patryk Hutyra
POL
1
-541
 
Daniel Andrei Cacina
ROU
1
-541
 

stat4u

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *