FIS Cup 2018/2019

Terminarz:

Data (dzień)

Miejsce

Skocznia

Zawody

Zwycięzca

PERIOD 1

07.07.2018 (sobota)

Villach (Austria)

HS-98

ind.

J. Nietzel (GER)

08.07.2018 (niedziela)

Villach (Austria)

HS-98

ind.

L. Egloff (SUI)

14.07.2018 (sobota)

Szczyrk (Polska)

HS-106

ind.

M. Steiner (AUT)

15.07.2018 (niedziela)

Szczyrk (Polska)

HS-106

ind.

J. Nietzel (GER)

PERIOD 2

15.09.2018 (sobota)

Rasnov (Rumunia)

HS-97

ind.

R. Nikaido (JPN)

16.09.2018 (niedziela)

Rasnov (Rumunia)

HS-97

ind.

R. Nikaido (JPN)

PERIOD 3

14.12.2018 (piątek)

Notodden (Norwegia)

HS-100

ind.

 

15.12.2018 (sobota)

Notodden (Norwegia)

HS-100

ind.

 

19.12.2018 (środa)

Park City (USA)

HS-100

ind.

 

20.12.2018 (czwartek)

Park City (USA)

HS-100

ind.

 

PERIOD 5

12.01.2019 (sobota)

Zakopane (Polska)

HS-140

ind.

 

13.01.2019 (niedziela)

Zakopane (Polska)

HS-140

ind.

 

19.01.2019 (sobota)

Planica (Słowenia)

HS-104

ind.

 

20.01.2019 (niedziela)

Planica (Słowenia)

HS-104

ind.

 

PERIOD 7

30.01.2019 (środa)

Erzurum (Turcja)

HS-109

ind.

 

31.01.2019 (czwartek)

Erzurum (Turcja)

HS-109

ind.

 

09.02.2019 (sobota)

Rastbuechl (Niemcy)

HS-78

ind.

 

10.02.2019 (niedziela)

Rastbuechl (Niemcy)

HS-78

ind.

 

23.02.2019 (sobota)

Villach (Austria)

HS-98

ind.

 

24.02.2019 (niedziela)

Villach (Austria)

HS-98

ind.

 

 

 

Indywidualna klasyfikacja generalna:

 

zawodnik

kraj

punkty

strata

1

Jutin Nietzel

GER

310

 

2

Ren Nikaido

JPN

200

-110

3

Fabian Seidl

GER

187

-123

4

Luca Egloff

SUI

180

-130

5

Markus Rupitsch

AUT

170

-140

6

Jan Hoerl

AUT

165

-145

7

Maximilian Steiner

AUT

143

-167

8

Johannes Schubert

GER

138

-172

9

Markus Schiffner

AUT

135

-175

10

Gregor Deschwanden

SUI

130

-180

11

Thomas Aasen Markeng

NOR

129

-181

12

Naoki Nakamura

JPN

125

-185

13

Philipp Raimund

GER

112

-198

14

Thomas Hofer

AUT

110

-200

 

Dominik Maylaender

GER

110

-200

16

Kacper Juroszek

POL

99

-211

17

Zak Mogel

SLO

96

-214

18

Elias Tollinger

AUT

87

-223

19

Mika Schwann

AUT

78

-232

20

Martti Nomme

EST

72

-238

21

Paul Winter

GER

66

-244

22

Ulrich Wohlgenannt

AUT

64

-246

23

Luca Roth

GER

63

-247

24

Shinnosuke Fujita

JPN

62

-248

25

Lovro Vodusek

SLO

56

-254

26

Hunor Farkas

ROU

51

-259

 

Thomas Lackner

AUT

51

-259

 

Kevin Maltsev

EST

51

-259

29

Julian Hahn

GER

48

-262

30

Yukiya Sato

JPN

46

-264

31

Lukas Wagner

GER

45

-265

32

Andraz Pograjc

SLO

44

-266

33

Jan Bombek

SLO

42

-268

34

Mateusz Gruszka

POL

40

-270

35

Krzysztof Biegun

POL

39

-271

 

Julian Wackernell

AUT

39

-271

37

Maximilian Lienher

AUT

37

-273

38

Mattia Galiani

ITA

35

-275

39

Stefan Rainer

AUT

34

-276

40

Tjas Grilc

SLO

33

-277

41

Janni Reisenauer

AUT

31

-279

42

Shun Oi

JPN

30

-280

 

Jernej Presecnik

SLO

30

-280

44

Tim Fuchs

GER

29

-281

 

Clemens Leitner

AUT

29

-281

 

Kacper Stosel

POL

29

-281

47

Cedrik Weigel

GER

27

-283

48

David Haagen

AUT

26

-284

 

Sandro Hauswirth

SUI

26

-284

50

Niko Kytoesaho

FIN

22

-288

 

Sebastian Rombach

GER

22

-288

52

Damian Skupień

POL

21

-289

53

Benedikt Holub

CZE

20

-290

54

Mark Hafnar

SLO

19

-291

55

Heung-Chul Choi

KOR

18

-292

56

Dusan Dolezel

CZE

17

-293

57

Gabriele Zambelli

ITA

16

-294

58

Yevhen Marusiak

UKR

15

-295

 

Aljaz Osterc

SLO

15

-295

60

Henri Kavilo

FIN

12

-298

 

Kiril Kotik

RUS

12

-298

 

Radek Selcer

CZE

12

-298

63

Andreas Alamommo

FIN

11

-299

64

Miha Kveder

SLO

10

-300

 

Noah Valtiner

AUT

10

-300

66

Axel Maylaender

GER

9

-301

67

Sung-Woo Cho

KOR

8

-302

68

Kaito Nishimori

JPN

7

-303

 

Luka Robnik

SLO

7

-303

70

Patrick Gasienica

USA

6

-304

 

Adam Niżnik

POL

6

-304

 

Adrian Sell

GER

6

-304

73

Yuken Iwasa

JPN

5

-305

 

Szymon Jojko

POL

5

-305

 

Ernest Prislic

SLO

5

-305

 

Andriy Vaskul

UKR

5

-305

77

Giovanni Bresadola

ITA

4

-306

 

Danial Andrei Cacina

ROU

4

-306

 

Fatih Arda Ipcioglu

TUR

4

-306

80

Kalle Heikkinen

FIN

3

-307

 

Lovro Kos

SLO

3

-307

 

Sota Kudo

JPN

3

-307

83

Mico Ahonen

FIN

2

-308

 

Bartosz Czyż

POL

2

-308

85

Łukasz Bukowski

POL

1

-309

 

Andrei Feldoreanu

ROU

1

-309

 

Facebook
Facebook
Instagram