Mistrzostwa Świata – skocznia duża (indywidualnie)
Rok – miejsce |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Kamil Stoch POL |
Peter Prevc SLO |
Anders Jacobsen NOR |
|
Gregor Schlierenzauer |
Thomas Morgenstern AUT |
Simon Ammann SUI |
|
Andreas Küttel SUI |
Martin Schmitt GER |
Anders Jacobsen NOR |
|
Simon Ammann SUI |
Harri Olli FIN |
Roar Ljøkelsøy NOR |
|
Janne Ahonen FIN |
Roar Ljøkelsøy NOR |
Jakub Janda CZE |
|
Adam Małysz POL |
Matti Hautamäki FIN |
Noriaki Kasai JPN |
|
Martin Schmitt GER |
Adam Małysz POL |
Janne Ahonen FIN |
|
Martin Schmitt GER |
Sven Hannawald GER |
Hideharu Miyahira JPN |
|
Masahiko Harada JPN |
Dieter Thoma GER |
Sylvain Freiholz SUI |
|
Tommy Ingebrigtsen NOR |
Andreas Goldberger AUT |
Jens Weißflog GER |
|
1993 – Falun |
Espen Bredesen NOR |
Jaroslav Sakala CZE |
Andreas Goldberger AUT |
1991 – Predazzo |
Franci Petek YUG |
Rune Olijnyk NOR |
Jens Weißflog GER |
1989 – Lahti |
Jari Puikkonen FIN |
Jens Weißflog GER |
Matti Nykänen FIN |
1987 – Oberstdorf |
Andreas Felder AUT |
Vegard Opaas NOR |
Ernst Vettori NOR |
1985 – Seefeld |
Per Bergeruud NOR |
Jari Puikkonen FIN |
Matti Nykänen FIN |
1982 – Oslo |
Matti Nykänen FIN |
Olav Hansson NOR |
Armin Kogler AUT |
1978 – Lahti |
Tapio Räisänen FIN |
Alois Lipburger AUT |
Falko Weißflog GER |
1974 – Falun |
Hans-Georg |
Heinz Wosipiwo DDR |
Rudolf Höhnl CSV |
1970 – Vysoké Tatry |
Garij Napalkov URS |
Jiří Raška CSV |
Stanisław Gąsienica-Daniel POL |
1966 – Oslo |
Bjørn Wirkola NOR |
Takashi Fujisawa JPN |
Kjell Sjöberg SWE |
1962 – Zakopane |
Helmut Recknagel DDR |
Nikolaj Kamenskij URS |
Niilo Halonen FIN |
1958 – Lahti |
Juhani Kärkinen FIN |
Ensio Hyytiä FIN |
Helmuth Recknagel DDR |
1954 – Falun |
Matti Pietikäinen FIN |
Veikko Heinonen FIN |
Bror Östman SWE |
1950 – Lake Placid |
Hans Bjørnstadt NOR |
Thure Lindgren SWE |
Arnfinn Bergmann NOR |
1939 – Zakopane |
Josef Bradl GER |
Birger Ruud NOR |
Arnholdt Kongsgaard NOR |
1938 – Lahti |
Asbjörn Ruud NOR |
Stanisław Marusarz POL |
Hilmar Myhra NOR |
1937 – Chamonix |
Birger Ruud NOR |
Reidar Andersen NOR |
Sigurd Solid NOR |
1935 – Vysoké Tatry |
Birger Ruud NOR |
Reidar Andersen NOR |
Alf Andersen NOR |
1934 – Sollefteå |
Kristian Johansson NOR |
Arne Hovde NOR |
Sven Eriksson-Selanger SWE |
1933 – Innsbruck |
Marcel Reymond SUI |
Rudolf Burkert CSV |
Sven Eriksson-Selanger SWE |
1931 – Oberhof |
Birger Ruud NOR |
Fritz Kaufmann SUI |
Sven Eriksson-Selanger SWE |
1930 – Oslo |
Gunnar Andersen NOR |
Reidar Andersen NOR |
Sigmund Ruud NOR |
1929 – Zakopane |
Sigmund Ruud NOR |
Kristian Johansson NOR |
Hans Kleppen NOR |
1927 – Cortina d’Ampezzo |
Tore Edman NOR |
Willen Dick CSV |
Bertil Carlsson SWE |
1926 – Lahti |
Jacob Thullin Thams NOR |
Otto Aasen NOR |
Georg Österholt NOR |
1925 – Janské Lázně |
Willen Dick CSV |
Henry Ljungmann NOR |
František Wende CSV |
Mistrzostwa Świata – skocznia normalna (indywidualnie)
Rok – miejsce |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Anders Bardal NOR |
Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT |
Peter Prevc SLO |
|
Thomas Morgenstern AUT |
Andreas Kofler AUT |
Adam Małysz POL |
|
Wolfgang Loitzl AUT |
Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT |
Simon Ammann SUI |
|
Adam Małysz POL |
Simon Ammann SUI |
Thomas Morgenstern AUT |
|
Rok Benkovič SLO |
Jakub Janda CZE |
Janne Ahonen FIN |
|
Adam Małysz POL |
Tommy Ingebrigtsen NOR |
Noriaki Kasai JPN |
|
Adam Małysz POL |
Martin Schmitt GER |
Martin Höllwarth AUT |
|
Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN |
Hideharu Miyahira JPN |
Masahiko Harada JPN |
|
Janne Ahonen FIN |
Masahiko Harada JPN |
Andreas Goldberger AUT |
|
Takanobu Okabe JPN |
Hiroya Saito JPN |
Mika Laitinen FIN |
|
1993 – Falun |
Masahiko Harada JPN |
Andreas Goldberger AUT |
Jaroslav Sakala CZE |
1991 – Predazzo |
Heinz Kuttin AUT |
Kent Johanssen NOR |
Ari-Pekka Nikkola FIN |
1989 – Lahti |
Jens Weißflog GER |
Ari-Pekka Nikkola FIN |
Heinz Kuttin AUT |
1987 – Oberstdorf |
Jiři Parma CSV |
Matti Nykänen FIN
|
Vegard Opaas NOR |
1985 – Seefeld |
Jens Weißflog GER |
Andreas Felder AUT |
Per Bergerud NOR |
1982 – Oslo |
Armin Kogler AUT |
Jari Puikkonen FIN |
Ole Bremseth NOR |
1978 – Lahti |
Mathias Buse DDR |
Henry Glaß DDR |
Aleksiej Borowitin URS |
1974 – Falun |
Hans-Georg |
Dieter Kampf DDR |
Aleksiej Borowitin URS |
1970 – Vysoké Tatry |
Garij Napalkow URS |
Yukio Kasaya JPN |
Lars Grini NOR |
1966 – Oslo |
Bjørn Wirkola NOR |
Dieter Neuendorf DDR |
Paavo Lukkariniemi FIN |
1962 – Zakopane |
Toralf Engan NOR |
Antoni Łaciak POL |
Helmut Recknagel DDR |
Mistrzostwa Świata – skocznia duża (drużynowo)
Rok – miejsce |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2013 – Val di Fiemme |
AUSTRIA
Wolfgang Loitzl Manuel Fettner Thomas Morgenstern Gregor Schlierenzauer |
NIEMCY
Andreas Wank Severin Freund Michael Neumayer Richard Freitag |
POLSKA
Maciej Kot Piotr Żyła Dawid Kubacki Kamil Stoch |
2011 – Oslo |
AUSTRIA
Gregor Schlierenzauer Martin Koch Andreas Kofler Thomas Morgenstern |
NORWEGIA
Anders Jacobsen Johan Remen Evensen Anders Bardal Tom Hilde |
SŁOWENIA
Peter Prevc Jurij Tepeš Jernej Damjan Robert Kranjec |
2009 – Liberec |
AUSTRIA
Wolfgang Loitzl Martin Koch Thomas Morgenstern Gregor Schlierenzauer |
NORWEGIA
Anders Bardal Tom Hilde Johan Remen Evensen Anders Jacobsen |
JAPONIA
Shohei Tochimoto Takanobu Okabe Daiki Ito Noriaki Kasai |
2007 – Sapporo |
AUSTRIA
Wolfgang Loitzl Gregor Schlierenzauer Andreas Kofler Thomas Morgenstern |
NORWEGIA
Tom Hilde Anders Bardal Anders Jacobsen Roar Ljøkelsøy |
JAPONIA
Shohei Tochimoto Takanobu Okabe Daiki Ito Noriaki Kasai |
2005 – Oberstdorf |
AUSTRIA
Wolfgang Loitzl Andreas Widhölzl Thomas Morgenstern Martin Höllwarth |
FINLANDIA
Risto Jussilainen Tami Kiuru Matti Hautamäki Janne Ahonen |
NORWEGIA
Bjørn Einar Romøren Sigurd Pettersen Lars Bystøl Roar Ljøkelsøy |
2003 – Val di Fiemme |
FINLANDIA
Janne Ahonen Tami Kiuru Arttu Lappi Matti Hautamäki |
JAPONIA
Kazuyoshi Funaki Akira Higashi Hideharu Miyahira Noriaki Kasai |
NORWEGIA
Tommy Ingebrigtsen Lars Bystøl Sigurd Pettersen Bjørn Einar Romøren |
2001 – Lahti |
NIEMCY
Sven Hannawald Michael Uhrmann Alexander Herr Martin Schmitt |
FINLANDIA
Risto Jussilainen Jani Soininen Ville Kantee Janne Ahonen |
AUSTRIA
Andreas Goldberger Wolfgang Loitzl Martin Höllwarth Stefan Horngacher |
1999 – Bischofshofen |
NIEMCY
Sven Hannawald Christoph Duffner Dieter Thoma Martin Schmitt |
JAPONIA
Noriaki Kasai Hideharu Miyahira Masahiko Harada Kazuyoshi Funaki |
AUSTRIA
Andreas Widhölzl Martin Höllwarth Reinhard Schwarzenberger Stefan Horngacher |
1997 – Trondheim |
FINLANDIA
Ari-Pekka Nikkola Jani Soininen Mika Laitinen Janne Ahonen |
JAPONIA
Kazuyoshi Funaki Takanobu Okabe Masahiko Harada Hiroya Saito |
NIEMCY
Christoph Duffner Martin Schmitt Hansjörg Jäkle Dieter Thoma |
1995 – Thunder Bay |
FINLANDIA
Jani Soininen Janne Ahonen Mika Laitinen Ari-Pekka Nikkola |
NIEMCY
Jens Weißflog Gerd Siegmund Hansjörg Jäkle Dieter Thoma |
JAPONIA
Takanobu Okabe Jinya Nishikata Hiroya Saito Naoki Yasuzaki |
1993 – Falun |
NORWEGIA
Bjørn Myrbakken Helge Brendryen Øyvind Berg Espen Bredesen |
CZECHOSŁOWACJA
František Jež Jiří Parma Jaroslav Sakala Martin Švagerko |
AUSTRIA
Ernst Vettori Heinz Kuttin Stefan Horngacher Andreas Goldberger |
1991 – Predazzo |
AUSTRIA
Heinz Kuttin Ernst Vettori Stefan Horngacher Andreas Felder |
FINLANDIA
Ari-Pekka Nikkola Raimo Ylipulli Vesa Hakala Risto Laakkonen |
NIEMCY
Heiko Hunger Andre Kiesewetter Dieter Thoma Jens Weißflog |
1989 – Lahti |
FINLANDIA
Ari-Pekka Nikkola Jari Puikkonen Matti Nykänen Risto Laakkonen |
NORWEGIA
Magne Johansen Clas-Brede Braathen Ole Gunnar Fidjestøl Jon Inge Kjørum |
CZECHOSŁOWACJA
Jiří Parma Martin Švagerko Ladislav Dluhoš Pavel Ploc |
1987 – Oberstdorf |
FINLANDIA
Matti Nykänen Ari-Pekka Nikkola Tuomo Ylipulli Pekka Suorsa |
NORWEGIA
Ole Christian Eidhammer Hroar Stjernen Ole Gunnar Fidjestøl Vegard Opaas |
AUSTRIA
Ernst Vettori Richard Schallert Franz Neuländtner Andreas Felder |
1985 – Seefeld |
FINLANDIA
Tuomo Ylipulli Pentti Kokkonen Matti Nykänen Jari Puikkonen |
AUSTRIA
Andreas Felder Armin Kogler Günther Stranner Ernst Vettori |
NRD
Frank Sauerbrey Manfred Deckert Klaus Ostwald Jens Weißflog |
1982 – Oslo |
NORWEGIA
Johan Sætre Per Bergerud Ole Bremseth Olav Hansson |
AUSTRIA
Hans Wallner Hubert Neuper Armin Kogler Andreas Felder |
FINLANDIA
Keijo Korhonen Jari Puikkonen Pentti Kokkonen Matti Nykänen |
Rok – miejsce |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2011 – Oslo |
AUSTRIA
Gregor Schlierenzauer Martin Koch Andreas Kofler Thomas Morgenstern |
NORWEGIA
Anders Jacobsen Bjørn Einar Romøren Anders Bardal Tom Hilde |
NIEMCY
Martin Schmitt Michael Neumayer Michael Uhrmann Severin Freund |
2005 – Oberstdorf |
AUSTRIA
Wolfgang Loitzl Andreas Widhölzl Thomas Morgenstern Martin Höllwarth |
NIEMCY
Michael Neumayer Martin Schmitt Michael Uhrmann Georg Späth |
SŁOWENIA
Primož Peterka Jure Bogataj Rok Benkovič Jernej Damjan |
2001 – Lahti |
AUSTRIA
Wolfgang Loitzl Andreas Goldberger Stefan Horngacher Martin Höllwarth |
FINLANDIA
Matti Hautamäki Risto Jussilainen Ville Kantee Janne Ahonen |
NIEMCY
Sven Hannawald Michael Uhrmann Alexander Herr Martin Schmitt |