Terminarz:
Data (dzień) | Miejsce | Skocznia | Zawody | Zwycięzca |
10.01.2015 r. (sobota) | Tauplitz (Austria) >>> | HS-225 | ind. | S. Freund |
11.01.2015 r. (niedziela) |
odwołany |
HS-225 | ind. |
– |
14.02.2015 r. (sobota) | Vikersund (Norwegia) >>> | HS-225 | ind. | P. Prevc |
15.02.2015 r. (niedziela) | Vikersund (Norwegia) >>> | HS-225 | ind. | S. Freund |
20.03.2015 r. (piątek) | Planica (Słowenia) >>> | HS-225 | ind. | P. Prevc |
22.03.2015 r. (niedziela) | Planica (Słowenia) >>> | HS-225 | ind. | J. Tepes |
Klasyfikacja generalna:
zawodnik | kraj | punkty | strata | |
1 | Peter Prevc | SLO | 345 | |
2 | Severin Freund | GER | 336 | -9 |
3 | Jurij Tepes | SLO | 287 | -58 |
4 | Noriaki Kasai | JPN | 227 | -118 |
5 | Rune Velta | NOR | 200 | -145 |
6 | Anders Fannemel | NOR | 197 | -148 |
7 | Stefan Kraft | AUT | 190 | -155 |
8 | Johann Andre Forfang | NOR | 151 | -194 |
9 | Michael Neumayer | GER | 107 | -238 |
10 | Daiki Ito | JPN | 99 | -246 |
11 | Andreas Stjernen | NOR | 96 | -249 |
Piotr Żyła | POL | 96 | -249 | |
13 | Michael Hayboeck | AUT | 91 | -254 |
14 | Markus Eisenbichler | GER | 90 | -255 |
15 | Jernej Damjan | SLO | 78 | -267 |
16 | Kamil Stoch | POL | 77 | -268 |
17 | Taku Takeuchi | JPN | 68 | -277 |
18 | Gregor Schlierenzauer | AUT | 58 | -287 |
19 | Kenneth Gangnes | NOR | 52 | -293 |
Richard Freitag | GER | 52 | -293 | |
21 | Robert Kranjec | SLO | 49 | -296 |
22 | Dimitry Vassiliev | RUS | 48 | -297 |
Manuel Poppinger | AUT | 48 | -297 | |
24 | Nejc Dezman | SLO | 47 | -298 |
25 | Manuel Fettner | AUT | 44 | -301 |
26 | Vincent Descombes Sevoie | FRA | 39 | -306 |
27 | Anders Jacobsen | NOR | 36 | -309 |
28 | Anze Semenic | SLO | 35 | -310 |
Roman Koudelka | CZE | 35 | -310 | |
30 | Marinus Kraus | GER | 33 | -312 |
31 | Junshiro Kobayashi | JPN | 26 | -319 |
32 | Gregor Deschwanden | SUI | 24 | -321 |
33 | Jarkko Maeaettae | FIN | 21 | -324 |
34 | Shohei Tochimoto | JPN | 20 | -325 |
Jan Matura | CZE | 20 | -325 | |
36 | Aleksander Zniszczoł | POL | 17 | -328 |
37 | Tom Hilde | NOR | 16 | -329 |
Stephan Leyhe | GER | 16 | -329 | |
39 | Klemens Murańka | POL | 14 | -331 |
40 | Phillip Sjoeen | NOR | 13 | -332 |
Antonin Hajek | CZE | 13 | -332 | |
42 | Daniel-Andre Tande | NOR | 12 | -333 |
43 | Ulrich Wohlgenannt | AUT | 11 | -334 |
44 | Thomas Diethart | AUT | 10 | -335 |
45 | Kento Sakuyama | JPN | 9 | -336 |
46 | Davide Bresadola | ITA | 8 | -337 |
Janne Ahonen | FIN | 8 | -337 | |
48 | Rok Justin | SLO | 5 | -340 |
49 | Ole Marius Ingvaldsen | NOR | 4 | -341 |
50 | Joachim Hauer | NOR | 3 | -342 |
51 | Daniel Wenig | GER | 2 | -343 |
Pius Paschke | GER | 2 | -343 | |
Lauri Asikainen | FIN | 2 | -343 | |
54 | Harri Olli | FIN | 1 | -344 |
Simon Greiderer | AUT | 1 | -344 | |
Matjaz Pungertar | SLO | 1 | -344 |