Puchar Kontynentalny kobiet 2018/2019

Terminarz:

Data (dzień)

Miejsce

Skocznia

Zawody

Zwyciężczyni

14.12.2018 (piątek)

Notodden (Norwegia) >

HS-100

ind.

S. Freitag GER

15.12.2018 (sobota)

Notodden (Norwegia) >

HS-100

ind.

C. Purker AUT

19.01.2019 (sobota)

Planica (Słowenia) >

HS-104

ind.

J. Brecl SLO

20.01.2019 (niedziela)

Planica (Słowenia) >

HS-104

ind.

J. Brecl SLO

23.02.2019 (sobota)

Brotterode (Niemcy) >

HS-117

ind.

P. Hessler GER

24.02.2019 (niedziela)

Brotterode (Niemcy) >

HS-117

ind.

K. Komar SLO

 

Indywidualna klasyfikacja generalna:

 

zawodnik

kraj

punkty

strata

1

Katra Komar

SLO

246

 

2

Kamila Karpiel

POL

239

-7

3

Elisabeth Raudaschl

AUT

201

-45

4

Jerneja Brecl

SLO

200

-46

5

Claudia Purker

AUT

192

-54

6

Sophie Sorschag

AUT

186

-60

7

Selina Freitag

GER

180

-66

8

Anna Shpyneva

RUS

170

-76

9

Julia Huber

AUT

163

-83

10

Guylim Park

KOR

161

-85

11

Pauline Hessler

GER

160

-86

 

Marita Kramer

AUT

160

-86

13

Kinga Rajda

POL

155

-91

 

Agnes Reisch

GER

155

-91

15

Pia Mazi

SLO

136

-110

16

Jenny Rautionaho

FIN

119

-127

17

Alina Borodina

RUS

110

-136

18

Karoline Roestad

NOR

99

-147

19

Stepanka Ptackova

CZE

80

-166

20

Katharina Ellmauer

AUT

77

-169

21

Valentina Sderzhikova

KAZ

75

-171

22

Alina Ihle

GER

71

-175

23

Veronika Shishkina

KAZ

66

-180

24

Mariia Iakovleva

RUS

58

-188

25

Aleksandra Barantceva

RUS

52

-194

26

Vanessa Moharitsch

AUT

50

-196

27

Annika Belshaw

USA

47

-199

 

Arantxa Lancho

GER

47

-199

29

Karoline Roestad

NOR

45

-201

30

Sophie Mair

AUT

40

-206

31

Josephin Laue

GER

39

-207

32

Natalie Eilers

CAN

36

-210

33

Pernille Kvernmo

NOR

35

-211

34

Paige Jones

USA

33

-213

35

Eva Elise Johanssen Amble

NOR

32

-214

 

Veronica Gianmoena

ITA

32

-214

37

Jerneja Repinc Zupancic

SLO

30

-216

38

Logan Sankey

USA

29

-217

39

Astrid Moberg

SWE

28

-218

40

Heidi Dyhre Traaserud

NOR

27

-219

41

Joanna Szwab

POL

25

-221

42

Anna Hoffmann

USA

23

-223

 

Alina Tukhtaeva

KAZ

23

-223

44

Barbora Blazkova

CZE

22

-224

45

Anna Twardosz

POL

21

-225

 

Samantha Macuga

USA

21

-225

 

Viktoria Sidlova

SVK

21

-225

48

Natasha Bodnarchuk

CAN

19

-227

49

Susanna Forsstroem

FIN

18

-228

50

Vitalina Herasymiuk

UKR

12

-234

51

Pia Lilian Kuebler

GER

10

-236

 

Andreea Diana Trambitas

ROU

10

-236

53

Kristina Prokopieva

RUS

8

-238

 

Virag Voros

HUN

8

-238

 

Dayana Pekha

KAZ

8

-238

56

Astrid Louise Baarset

NOR

6

-240

 

Gianina Ernst

GER

6

-240

58

Marta Krepelkova

CZE

5

-241

59

Esmeralda Gobozova

GEO

4

-242

 

Facebook
Facebook
Instagram