Terminarz:
data (zawody) |
miejsce |
skocznia |
zwycięzca / najwyższa nota |
08.03.2019 (prplog) |
HS-134 |
Maren Lundby NOR |
|
10.03.2019 (ind.) |
HS-134 |
Daniela Iraschko-Stolz AUT |
|
11.03.2019 (prolog) |
HS-140 |
Maren Lundby NOR |
|
12.03.2019 (ind.) |
Lillehammer (Norwegia) |
HS-140 |
|
13.03.2019 (prolog) |
Trondheim (Norwegia) |
HS-140 |
|
14.03.2019 (ind.) |
Trondheim (Norwegia) |
HS-140 |
|
Klasyfikacja generalna:
|
zawodniczka |
kraj |
punkty |
strata |
1 |
Maren Lundby |
NOR |
473,3 |
|
2 |
Katharina Althaus |
GER |
458,2 |
-15,1 |
3 |
Daniela Iraschko-Stolz |
AUT |
447,7 |
-25,6 |
4 |
Juliane Seyfarth |
GER |
441 |
-32,3 |
5 |
Sara Takanashi |
JPN |
439,7 |
-33,6 |
6 |
Chiara Hoelzl |
AUT |
420,6 |
-52,7 |
7 |
Yuki Ito |
JPN |
407,9 |
-65,4 |
8 |
Anna Odine Stroem |
NOR |
404,5 |
-68,8 |
9 |
Eva Pinkelnig |
AUT |
396,6 |
-76,7 |
10 |
Nika Kriznar |
SLO |
389,3 |
-84 |
11 |
Alexandra Kustova |
RUS |
371,8 |
-101,5 |
12 |
Silje Opseth |
NOR |
367,4 |
-105,9 |
13 |
Carina Vogt |
GER |
364,2 |
-109,1 |
14 |
Ursa Bogataj |
SLO |
356,8 |
-116,5 |
15 |
Jacqueline Seifriedsberger |
AUT |
353,5 |
-119,8 |
16 |
Yuka Seto |
JPN |
351,7 |
-121,6 |
17 |
Sofia Tikhonova |
RUS |
346,8 |
-126,5 |
18 |
Nozomi Maruyama |
JPN |
346,5 |
-126,8 |
19 |
Jerneja Brecl |
SLO |
332,9 |
-140,4 |
20 |
Spela Rogelj |
SLO |
331,9 |
-141,4 |
21 |
Lara Malsiner |
ITA |
326,3 |
-147 |
22 |
Julia Kykkaenen |
FIN |
306,6 |
-166,7 |
23 |
Svenja Wuerth |
GER |
299,7 |
-173,6 |
24 |
Ramona Straub |
GER |
293,8 |
-179,5 |
25 |
Karolina Indrackova |
CZE |
274,2 |
-199,1 |
26 |
Anna Rupprecht |
GER |
271,6 |
-201,7 |
27 |
Kaori Iwabuchi |
JPN |
259,4 |
-213,9 |
28 |
Lidiia Iakovleva |
RUS |
257,8 |
-215,5 |
29 |
Stepanka Ptackova |
CZE |
254,4 |
-218,9 |
30 |
Shihori Oi |
JPN |
240,8 |
-232,5 |
31 |
Elena Runggaldier |
ITA |
237,6 |
-235,7 |
32 |
Daniela Haralambie |
ROU |
236,3 |
-237 |
33 |
Josephine Pagnier |
FRA |
222,8 |
-250,5 |
34 |
Lucile Morat |
FRA |
204,4 |
-268,9 |
35 |
Kamila Karpiel |
POL |
201,7 |
-271,6 |
35 |
Ksenia Kablukova |
RUS |
201,7 |
-271,6 |
37 |
Ingebjoerg Saglien Braaten |
NOR |
174,2 |
-299,1 |
38 |
Nita Englund |
USA |
172,9 |
-300,4 |
39 |
Zdenka Pesatova |
CZE |
171,1 |
-302,2 |
40 |
Maja Vtic |
SLO |
161 |
-312,3 |
41 |
Kinga Rajda |
POL |
147,6 |
-325,7 |
42 |
Katra Komar |
SLO |
145,1 |
-328,2 |
43 |
Nina Lussi |
USA |
135,2 |
-338,1 |
44 |
Karoline Roestad |
NOR |
122 |
-351,3 |
45 |
Susanna Forsstroem |
FIN |
118,1 |
-355,2 |
46 |
Astrid Moberg |
SWE |
111,2 |
-362,1 |