Puchar Kontynentalny 2018/2019

Terminarz:

Data (dzień)

Miejsce

Skocznia

Zawody

Zwycięzca

PERIOD 3

08.12.2018 (sobota)

Lillehammer (Norwegia) >

HS-140

ind.

M. Lindvik NOR

09.12.2018 (niedziela)

Lillehammer (Norwegia) >

HS-140

ind.

M. Lindvik NOR

15.12.2018 (sobota)

Ruka/Kuusamo (Finlandia) >

HS-142

ind.

R. Pedersen NOR

16.12.2018 (niedziela)

Ruka/Kuusamo (Finlandia) >

HS-142

ind.

R. Pedersen NOR

PERIOD 4

27.12.2018 (czwartek)

Engelberg (Szwajcaria) >

HS-140

ind.

M. Schiffner AUT

28.12.2018 (piątek)

Engelberg (Szwajcaria) >

HS-140

ind.

P. Aschenwald AUT

05.01.2019 (sobota)

Klingenthal (Niemcy)

HS-140

ind.

 

06.01.2019 (niedziela)

Klingenthal (Niemcy)

HS-140

ind.

 

PERIOD 5

12.01.2019 (sobota)

Bischofshofen (Austia)

HS-140

ind.

 

13.01.2019 (niedziela)

Bischofshofen (Austia)

HS-140

ind.

 

19.01.2019 (sobota)

Sapporo (Japonia)

HS-137

ind.

 

20.01.2019 (niedziela)

Sapporo (Japonia)

HS-137

ind.

 

26.01.2019 (sobota)

Planica (Słowenia)

HS-139

ind.

 

27.01.2019 (niedziela)

Planica (Słowenia)

HS-139

ind.

 

PERIOD 6

01.02.2019 (piątek)

Erzurum (Turcja)

HS-140

ind.

 

02.02.2019 (sobota)

Erzurum (Turcja)

HS-140

ind.

 

09.02.2019 (sobota)

Iron Mountain (USA)

HS-133

ind.

 

10.02.2019 (niedziela)

Iron Mountain (USA)

HS-133

ind.

 

15.02.2019 (piątek)

Oberstdorf (Niemcy)

HS-137

ind.

 

16.02.2019 (sobota)

Oberstdorf (Niemcy)

HS-137

ind.

 

23.02.2019 (sobota)

Brotterode (Niemcy)

HS-117

ind.

 

24.02.2019 (niedziela)

Brotterode (Niemcy)

HS-117

ind.

 

02.03.2019 (sobota)

Rena (Norwegia)

HS-139

ind.

 

03.03.2019 (niedziela)

Rena (Norwegia)

HS-139

ind.

 

PERIOD 7

16.03.2019 (sobota)

Zakopane (Polska)

HS-140

ind.

 

17.03.2019 (niedziela)

Zakopane (Polska)

HS-140

ind.

 

23.03.2019 (sobota)

Czajkowski (Rosja)

HS-140

ind.

 

24.03.2019 (niedziela)

Czajkowski (Rosja)

HS-140

ind.

 

 

Indywidualna klasyfikacja generalna:

 

zawodnik

kraj

punkty

strata

1

Robin Pedersen

NOR

275

 

2

Marius Lindvik

NOR

245

-30

3

Markus Schiffner

AUT

242

-33

4

Rok Justin

SLO

220

-55

5

Aleksander Zniszczoł

POL

199

-76

6

Felix Hoffmann

GER

187

-88

7

Constantin Schmid

GER

135

-140

8

Anze Lanisek

SLO

125

-150

9

Ulrich Wohlgenannt

AUT

124

-151

10

Nejc Dezman

SLO

112

-163

 

Shohei Tochimoto

JPN

112

-163

12

Jaka Hvala

SLO

109

-166

13

Thomas Hofer

AUT

107

-168

14

Philipp Aschenwald

AUT

100

-175

15

Robert Kranjec

SLO

92

-183

 

Yuken Iwasa

JPN

92

-183

 

Paweł Wąsek

POL

92

-183

18

Artti Aigro

EST

84

-191

19

Kenshiro Ito

JPN

78

-197

20

Eetu Nousiainen

FIN

75

-200

21

Thomas Aasen Markeng

NOR

74

-201

22

Sondre Ringen

NOR

73

-202

 

Martin Hamann

GER

73

-202

24

Justin Lisso

GER

68

-207

25

Pius Paschke

GER

65

-210

 

Andreas Schuler

SUI

65

-210

27

Andreas Alamommo

FIN

63

-212

28

Moritz Baer

GER

61

-214

29

Joacim Oedegaard Bjoereng

NOR

60

-215

30

Andrzej Stękała

POL

58

-217

31

Cestmir Kozisek

CZE

56

-219

 

Andreas Wank

GER

56

-219

33

Klemens Murańka

POL

55

-220

34

Anze Semenic

SLO

51

-224

35

Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes

CAN

59

-216

36

Andreas Granerud Buskum

NOR

49

-226

 

Manuel Fettner

AUT

49

-226

38

Andreas Kofler

AUT

47

-228

39

Kevin Bickner

USA

45

-230

40

Simon Ammann

SUI

40

-235

41

Clemens Aigner

AUT

33

-242

42

Filip Sakala

CZE

32

-243

 

Zak Mogel

SLO

32

-243

44

Sandro Hauswirth

SUI

29

-246

45

Mikhail Nazarov

RUS

27

-248

46

Jan Hoerl

AUT

25

-250

 

Ziga Jelar

SLO

25

-250

48

Florian Altenburger

AUT

22

-253

49

Luca Roth

GER

20

-255

50

Anders Haare

NOR

17

-258

51

Philipp Raimund

GER

16

-259

52

Jonathan Learoyd

FRA

14

-261

53

Arttu Pohjola

FIN

10

-265

54

Jurij Tepes

SLO

8

-267

 

Tomas Vancura

CZE

8

-267

 

Mikhail Maksimochkin

RUS

8

-267

57

Dominik Peter

SUI

6

-269

 

David Haagen

AUT

6

-269

59

Tomasz Pilch

POL

4

-271

60

Gabriel Karlen

SUI

3

-272

 

Gregor Deschwanden

SUI

3

-272

62

Taku Takeuchi

JPN

2

-273

63

Luca Egloff

SUI

1

-274

 

Ilmir Hazetdinov

RUS

1

-274

 

Maksim Sergeev

RUS

1

-274

 

 

Facebook
Facebook
Instagram