Terminarz:
data (dzień) | miejsce | skocznia | zawody | zwycięzca |
13.12.2019 (piątek) | Notodden (Norwegia) | HS-98 | ind. | J. Malsiner (ITA) |
14.12.2019 (sobota) | Notodden (Norwegia) | HS-98 | ind. | S. Sorschag (AUT) |
25.01.2020 (sobota) | Rena (Norwegia) | HS-111 | ind. | K. Kablukova (RUS) |
26.01.2020 (niedziela) | Rena (Norwegia) | HS-111 | ind. | S. Sorschag (AUT) |
08.02.2020 (sobota) | Brotterode (Niemcy) | HS-117 | ind. | P. Hessler (GER) |
09.02.2020 (niedziela) | Brotterode (Niemcy) | HS-117 | ind. | K. Kablukova (RUS) |
Indywidualna klasyfikacja generalna Pucharu Kontynentalnego kobiet:
zawodniczka | kraj | punkty | strata | |
1 | Ksenia Kablukova | RUS | 385 | |
2 | Sophie Sorschag | AUT | 320 | -65 |
3 | Pauline Hessler | GER | 285 | -100 |
4 | Irma Makhinia | RUS | 268 | -117 |
5 | Pia Lilian Kuebler | GER | 264 | -121 |
6 | Julia Muehlbacher | AUT | 196 | -189 |
7 | Jessica Malsiner | ITA | 185 | -200 |
8 | Kristina Prokopieva | RUS | 155 | -230 |
9 | Michelle Goebel | GER | 153 | -232 |
10 | Astrid Norsted | SWE | 151 | -234 |
11 | Josephin Laue | GER | 124 | -261 |
12 | Thea Minyan Bjoerseth | NOR | 116 | -269 |
13 | Claudia Purker | AUT | 102 | -283 |
14 | Jerneja Repinc Zupancic | SLO | 92 | -293 |
15 | Eirin Maria Kvandal | NOR | 90 | -295 |
16 | Oceane Avocat Gros | FRA | 80 | -305 |
17 | Anna Jaekle | GER | 79 | -306 |
18 | Vanessa Moharitsch | AUT | 78 | -307 |
19 | Ingebjoerg Saglien Braaten | NOR | 75 | -310 |
20 | Julia Huber | AUT | 67 | -318 |
20 | Karoline Skatvedt | NOR | 67 | -318 |
20 | Valentina Sderzhikova | KAZ | 67 | -318 |
23 | Pia Mazi | SLO | 63 | -322 |
24 | Kinga Rajda | POL | 58 | -327 |
25 | Susanna Forsstroem | FIN | 56 | -329 |
26 | Katharina Ellmauer | AUT | 54 | -331 |
27 | Lara Logar | SLO | 51 | -334 |
28 | Nina Lussi | USA | 46 | -339 |
29 | Lucile Morat | FRA | 42 | -343 |
29 | Jenny Rautionaho | FIN | 42 | -343 |
31 | Guylim Park | KOR | 35 | -350 |
32 | Joanna Szwab | POL | 32 | -353 |
32 | Katja Markuta | SLO | 32 | -353 |
34 | Frida Westman | SWE | 29 | -356 |
35 | Ana Jereb | SLO | 27 | -358 |
36 | Anastasia Subotina | RUS | 26 | -359 |
37 | Annika Sieff | ITA | 25 | -360 |
37 | Veronika Jencova | CZE | 25 | -360 |
39 | Hannah Wiegele | AUT | 24 | -361 |
40 | Alina Borodina | RUS | 22 | -363 |
41 | Nika Vetrih | SLO | 20 | -365 |
42 | Dayana Pekha | KAZ | 19 | -366 |
42 | Sophie Kothbauer | AUT | 19 | -366 |
44 | Jillian Highfill | USA | 18 | -367 |
44 | Anna Twardosz | POL | 18 | -367 |
46 | Aleksandra Barantceva | RUS | 15 | -370 |
47 | Eva Elise Johansen Amble | NOR | 14 | -371 |
47 | Cara Larson | USA | 14 | -371 |
49 | Veronika Shishkina | KAZ | 12 | -373 |
50 | Samantha Macuga | USA | 11 | -374 |
50 | Paige Jones | USA | 11 | -374 |
50 | Nicole Konderla | POL | 11 | -374 |
53 | Martina Ambrosi | ITA | 9 | -376 |
53 | Anna Cerna | CZE | 9 | -376 |
55 | Heidi Dyhre Traaserud | NOR | 7 | -378 |
56 | Julia Tervahartiala | FIN | 6 | -379 |
56 | Annika Belshaw | USA | 6 | -379 |
56 | Daniela Dejori | ITA | 6 | -379 |
59 | Wiktoria Przybyła | POL | 3 | -382 |
60 | Pernille Kvernmo | NOR | 2 | -383 |
61 | Ingrid Hordvik Kleven | NOR | 1 | -384 |
61 | Karoline Roestad | NOR | 1 | -384 |