Puchar Świata Pań 2015/2016

 

Terminarz:

Data (dzień)
Miejsce
Skocznia
Zawody
Zwyciężczyni
04.12.2015 r. (piątek)
Lillehammer (Norwegia) >
HS 100
ind.
S. Takanashi
12.12.2015 r. (sobota)
Niżny Tagił (Rosja) >
HS 100
ind.
D. Iraschko-Stolz
13.12.2015 r. (niedziela)
Niżny Tagił (Rosja) >
HS 100
ind.
S. Takanashi
16.01.2016 r. (sobota)
Sapporo (Japonia) >
HS 100
ind.
S. Takanashi
17.01.2016 r. (niedziela)
Sapporo (Japonia) >
HS 100
ind.
S. Takanashi
22.01.2016 r. (piątek)
Zao (Japonia) >
HS 100
ind.
S. Takanashi
23.01.2016 r. (sobota)
Zao (Japonia) >
HS 100
ind.
S. Takanashi
30.01.2016 r. (sobota)
Oberstdorf (Niemcy) >
HS 106
ind.
S. Takanashi
31.01.2016 r. (niedziela)
Oberstdorf (Niemcy) >
HS 106
ind.
S. Takanashi
04.02.2016 r. (czwartek)
Oslo (Norwegia) >
HS 134
ind.
S. Takanashi
06.02.2016 r. (sobota)
Hinzenbach (Austria) >
HS 94
ind.
S. Takanashi
07.02.2016 r. (niedziela)
Hinzenbach (Austria) >
HS 94
ind.
S. Takanashi
13.02.2016 r. (sobota)
Ljubno (Słowenia) >
HS 95
ind.
M. Vtic
14.02.2016 r. (niedziela)
Ljubno (Słowenia) >
HS 95
ind.
D. Iraschko-Stolz
19.02.2016 r. (piątek)
Lahti (Finlandia) >
HS 100
ind.
S. Takanashi
27.02.2016 r. (sobota)
Ałmaty (Kazachstan) >
HS 106
ind.
S. Takanashi
28.02.2016 r. (niedziela)
Ałmaty (Kazachstan) >
HS 106
ind.
S. Takanashi
05.03.2016 r. (sobota)
Rasnov (Rumunia)
odwołane >
HS 100
ind.

06.03.2016 r. (niedziela)
Rasnov (Rumunia)
odwołane >
HS 100
ind.
 

Indywidualna klasyfikacja generalna:

 
zawodniczka
kraj
punkty
strata
1
Sara Takanashi
JPN
1610
 
2
Daniela Iraschko-Stolz
AUT
1139
-471
3
Maja Vtic
SLO
908
-702
4
Jacqueline Seifriedsberger
AUT
695
-915
5
Chiara Hoelzl
AUT
632
-978
6
Maren Lundby
NOR
586
-1024
7
Irina Avvakumova
RUS
572
-1038
8
Yuki Ito
JPN
505
-1105
9
Ema Klinec
SLO
426
-1184
10
Spela Rogelj
SLO
415
-1195
11
Carina Vogt
GER
345
-1265
12
Katharina Althaus
GER
341
-1269
13
Nita Englund
USA
339
-1271
14
Juliane Seyfarth
GER
320
-1290
15
Eva Pinkelnig
AUT
313
-1297
16
Elena Runggaldier
ITA
284
-1326
17
Yuka Seto
JPN
257
-1353
18
Julia Clair
FRA
251
-1359
19
Ursa Bogataj
SLO
235
-1375
20
Taylor Henrich
CAN
226
-1384
21
Julia Kykkaenen
FIN
204
-1406
22
Kaori Iwabuchi
JPN
191
-1419
23
Katja Pozun
SLO
160
-1450
24
Anna Rupprecht
GER
153
-1457
25
Sofia Tikhonova
RUS
141
-1469
26
Eva Logar
SLO
106
-1504
27
Elisabeth Raudaschl
AUT
98
-1512
28
Tara Geraghty-Moats
USA
92
-1518
29
Line Jahr
NOR
91
-1519
30
Evelyn Insam
ITA
75
-1535
31
Daniela Haralambie
ROU
56
-1554
32
Anastasiya Gladysheva
RUS
51
-1559
33
Coline Mattel
FRA
43
-1567
 
Svenja Wuerth
GER
43
-1567
35
Agnes Reisch
GER
42
-1568
36
Nika Kriznar
SLO
40
-1570
 
Pauline Hessler
GER
40
-1570
38
Gianina Ernst
GER
32
-1578
 
Luisa Goerlich
GER
32
-1578
40
Manuela Malsiner
ITA
22
-1588
 
Silje Opseth
NOR
22
-1588
42
Zdenka Pesatova
CZE
18
-1592
43
Abby Hughes
USA
14
-1596
44
Ksenia Kablukova
RUS
12
-1598
45
Alexandra Kustova
RUS
11
-1599
46
Ramona Straub
GER
10
-1600
47
Claudia Purker
AUT
9
-1601
48
Anna Odine Stroem
NOR
8
-1602
49
Barbora Blazkova
CZE
6
-1604
50
Lea Lemare
FRA
4
-1606
51
Atsuko Tanaka
CAN
3
-1607
52
Jun Maruyama
JPN
2
-1608
53
Kinga Rajda
POL
1
-1609
 
Lara Malsiner
ITA
1
-1609
 
Sabrina Windmueller
SUI
1
-1609
 

Klasyfikacja generalna Pucharu Narodów:

 
reprezentacja
punkty
strata
1
Austria
2886
 
2
Japonia
2565
-321
3
Słowenia
2290
-596
4
Niemcy
1358
-1528
5
Rosja
787
-2099
6
Norwegia
707
-2179
7
Stany Zjednoczone
445
-2441
8
Włochy
382
-2504
9
Francja
298
-2588
10
Kanada
229
-2657
11
Finlandia
204
-2682
12
Rumunia
56
-2830
13
Czechy
24
-2862
14
Szwajcaria
1
-2885
 
Polska
1
-2885
 
Facebook
Facebook
Instagram