Willingen Five 2019

Terminarz:

data (dzień), zawody

miejsce

skocznia

zwycięzca

15.12.2019 (piątek), prolog

Willingen (Niemcy) >

HS-145

Markus Eisenbichler (GER)

16.12.2019 (sobota), konkurs ind.

Willingen (Niemcy) >

HS-145

Karl Geiger (GER)

17.12.2019 (niedziela), konkurs ind.

Willingen (Niemcy) >

HS-145

Ryoyu Kobayashi (JPN)

 

 

Klasyfikacja generalna:

 

zawodnik

kraj

punkty

strata

1

Ryoyu Kobayashi

JPN

737,5

 

2

Piotr Żyła

POL

708,6

-28,9

3

Karl Geiger

GER

708,0

-29,5

4

Kamil Stoch

POL

697,4

-40,1

5

Dawid Kubacki

POL

685,7

-51,8

6

Timi Zajc

SLO

683,3

-54,2

7

Stefan Kraft

AUT

671,8

-65,7

8

Evgeniy Klimov

RUS

670,1

-67,4

9

Richard Freitag

GER

669,8

-67,7

10

Killian Peier

SUI

664,5

-73,0

11

Johann Andre Forfang

NOR

664,2

-73,3

12

Daniel Huber

AUT

646,3

-91,2

13

Robert Johansson

NOR

644,7

-92,8

14

Halvor Egner Granerud

NOR

634,5

-103,0

15

Philipp Aschenwald

AUT

631,9

-105,6

16

Junshiro Kobayashi

JPN

628,6

-108,9

17

Michael Hayboeck

AUT

621,2

-116,3

18

Simon Ammann

SUI

617,9

-119,6

19

Andreas Wellinger

GER

616,4

-121,1

20

Daiki Ito

JPN

607,9

-129,6

21

Roman Koudelka

CZE

602,8

-134,7

22

Ziga Jelar

SLO

598,1

-139,4

23

Antti Aalto

FIN

598,0

-139,5

24

Anze Semenic

SLO

573,4

-164,1

25

Markus Eisenbichler

GER

529,4

-208,1

26

Jakub Wolny

POL

489,6

-247,9

27

Stefan Hula

POL

476,0

-261,5

28

Stephan Leyhe

GER

473,9

-263,6

29

Thomas Aasen Markeng

NOR

472,5

-265,0

30

Peter Prevc

SLO

463,3

-274,2

31

Constantin Schmid

GER

461,9

-275,6

32

Yukiya Sato

JPN

448,1

-289,4

33

Jernej Damjan

SLO

445,3

-292,2

34

Manuel Fettner

AUT

444,3

-293,2

35

Viktor Polasek

CZE

427,8

-309,7

36

Maciej Kot

POL

417,2

-320,3

37

Domen Prevc

SLO

339,5

-398,0

38

Marius Lindvik

NOR

324,6

-412,9

39

Noriaki Kasai

JPN

320,4

-417,1

40

Martin Hamann

GER

298,5

-439,0

41

Anders Fannemel

NOR

297,5

-440,0

42

Bor Pavlovcic

SLO

291,0

-446,5

43

Alex Insam

ITA

287,9

-449,6

44

Andreas Schuler

SUI

282,2

-455,3

45

Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes

CAN

267,9

-469,6

46

Andreas Alamommo

FIN

240,3

-497,2

47

Gregor Schlierenzauer

AUT

232,2

-505,3

48

Jan Hoerl

AUT

178,9

-558,6

49

Eetu Nousiainen

FIN

178,6

-558,9

50

Lukas Hlava

CZE

161,6

-575,9

51

Denis Kornilov

RUS

99,0

-638,5

52

Luca Egloff

SUI

98,8

-638,7

53

Naoki Nakamura

JPN

98,3

-639,2

54

Jarkko Maatta

FIN

97,8

-639,7

55

Sebastian Colloredo

ITA

87,0

-650,5

56

Roman Trofimov

RUS

69,5

-668,0

57

Matthew Soukup

CAN

47,5

-690,0

 

 

Facebook
Facebook
Instagram