edycja – rok |
1. miejsce |
2. miejsce |
3. miejsce |
30. – 2023 |
Vladimir Zografski BUL |
Gregor Deschwanden SUI |
Ren Nikaido JPN |
29. – 2022 |
Dawid Kubacki POL |
Manuel Fettner AUT |
Kamil Stoch POL |
28. – 2021 |
Halvor Egner Granerud NOR |
Dawid Kubacki POL |
Jan Hoerl AUT |
27. – 2020 * |
Dawid Kubacki POL |
Kamil Stoch POL |
Piotr Żyła POL |
26. – 2019 |
Dawid Kubacki POL |
Yukiya Sato JPN |
Timi Zajc SLO |
25. – 2018 |
Evgeniy Klimov RUS |
Karl Geiger GER |
Piotr Żyła POL |
24. – 2017 |
Dawid Kubacki POL |
Anze Lanisek SLO |
Junshiro Kobayashi JPN |
23. – 2016 |
Maciej Kot POL |
Andreas Wellinger |
Kamil Stoch POL |
22. – 2015 |
Kento Sakuyama JPN |
Kenneth Gangnes NOR |
Robert Kranjec SLO |
21. – 2014 |
Jernej Damjan SLO |
Phillip Sjoeen NOR |
Taku Takeuchi JPN |
20. – 2013 |
Andreas Wellinger GER |
Jernej Damjan SLO |
Anders Bardal NOR |
19. – 2012 |
Andreas Wank GER |
Jurij Tepes SLO |
Taku Takeuchi JPN |
18. – 2011 |
Thomas Morgenstern AUT |
Kamil Stoch POL |
Tom Hilde NOR |
17. – 2010 |
Daiki Ito JPN |
Kamil Stoch POL |
Adam Małysz POL |
16. – 2009 |
Simon Ammann SUI |
Robert Kranjec SLO |
Adam Małysz POL |
15. – 2008 |
Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT |
Simon Ammann SUI |
Michael Uhrmann GER |
14. – 2007 |
Thomas Morgenstern AUT |
Adam Małysz POL |
Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT |
13. – 2006 |
Adam Małysz POL |
Wolfgang Loitzl AUT |
Andreas Kofler AUT |
12. – 2005 |
Jakub Janda CZE |
Wolfgang Loitzl AUT |
Thomas Morgenstern AUT |
11. – 2004 |
Adam Małysz POL |
Martin Hoellwarth AUT |
Daniel Forfang NOR |
10. – 2003 |
Thomas Morgenstern AUT |
Akseli Kokkonen FIN |
Martin Hoellwarth AUT |
9. – 2002 |
Andreas Widhoelzl AUT |
Clint Jones USA |
Janne Ahonen FIN |
8. – 2001 |
Adam Małysz POL |
Andreas Goldberger AUT |
Stefan Horngacher AUT |
7. – 2000 |
Janne Ahonen FIN |
Matti Hautamaeki FIN |
Hideharu Miyahira |
6. – 1999 |
Sven Hannawald GER |
Andreas Goldberger AUT |
Janne Ahonen FIN |
5. – 1998 |
Masahiko Harada JPN |
Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN |
Martin Schmitt GER |
4. – 1997 |
Masahiko Harada JPN |
Espen Bredesen NOR |
Martin Hoellwarth AUT |
3. – 1996 |
Ari-Pekka Nikkola FIN |
Mika Laitinen FIN |
Masahiko Harada JPN |
2. – 1995 |
Andreas Goldberger AUT |
Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN |
Ari-Pekka Nikkola FIN |
1. – 1994 |
Takanobu Okabe JPN |
Ari-Pekka Nikkola FIN |
Andreas Goldberger AUT |