Stefan.Kraft Planica.2017 fot.Julia .Piatowska - Puchar Świata

 

sezon 1. miejsce 2. miejsce 3. miejsce
2019/2020 Stefan Kraft AUT Karl Geiger GER Ryoyu Kobayashi JPN
2018/2019 Ryoyu Kobayashi JPN Stefan Kraft Kamil Stoch POL
2017/2018 Kamil Stoch POL Richard Freitag GER Daniel Andre Tande NOR
2016/2017 Stefan Kraft AUT Kamil Stoch POL Daniel Andre Tande NOR
2015/2016 Peter Prevc SLO Severin Freund GER Kenneth Gangnes NOR
2014/2015 Severin Freund GER Peter Prevc SLO Stefan Kraft AUT
2013/2014 Kamil Stoch POL Peter Prevc SLO Severin Freund GER
2012/2013 Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT Anders Bardal NOR Kamil Stoch POL
2011/2012 Anders Bardal NOR Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT Andreas Kofler AUT
2010/2011 Thomas Morgenstern AUT Simon Ammann SUI Adam Małysz POL
2009/2010 Simon Ammann SUI Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT Thomas Morgenstern AUT
2008/2009 Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT Simon Ammann SUI Wolfgang Loitz AUT
2007/2008 Thomas Morgenstern AUT Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT Janne Ahonen FIN
2006/2007 Adam Małysz POL Anders Jacobsen NOR Simon Ammann SUI
2005/2006 Jakub Janda CZE Janne Ahonen FIN Andreas Kuettel SUI
2004/2005 Janne Ahonen FIN Roar Ljoekelsoey NOR Matti Hautamaeki FIN
2003/2004 Janne Ahonen FIN Roar Ljoekelsoey NOR Bjoern Einar Romoeren NOR
2002/2003 Adam Małysz POL Sven Hannawald GER Andreas Widhoelzl AUT
2001/2002 Adam Małysz POL Sven Hannawald GER Matti Hautamaeki FIN
2000/2001 Adam Małysz POL Martin Schmitt GER Risto Jussilainen FIN
1999/2000 Martin Schmitt GER Andreas Widhoelzl AUT Janne Ahonen FIN
1998/1999 Martin Schmitt GER Janne Ahonen FIN Noriaki Kasai JPN
1997/1998 Primoz Peterka SLO Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN Andreas Widhoelzl AUT
1996/1997 Primoz Peterka SLO Dieter Thoma GER Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN
1995/1996 Andreas Goldberger AUT Ari-Pekka Nikkola FIN Janne Ahonen FIN
1994/1995 Andreas Goldberger AUT Roberto Cecon ITA Janne Ahonen FIN
1993/1994 Espen Bredesen NOR Jens Weissflog GER Andreas Goldberger AUT
1992/1993 Andreas Goldberger AUT Jaroslav Sakala CZE Noriaki Kasai JPN
1991/1992 Toni Nieminen FIN Werner Rathmayr AUT Andreas Felder AUT
1990/1991 Andreas Felder AUT Stefan Zuend SUI Dieter Thoma GER
1989/1990 Ari-Pekka Nikkola FIN Ernst Vettori AUT Andreas Felder AUT
1988/1989 Jan Bokloev SWE Jens Weissflog GER Dieter Thoma GER
1987/1988 Matti Nykaenen FIN Pavel Ploc CSV Primoz Ulaga YUG
1986/1987 Vegard Opaas NOR Ernst Vettori AUT Andreas Felder AUT
1985/1986 Matti Nykaenen FIN Ernst Vettori AUT Andreas Felder AUT
1984/1985 Matti Nykaenen FIN Andreas Felder AUT Ernst Vettori AUT
1983/1984 Jens Weissflog GER Matti Nykaenen FIN Pavel Ploc CSV
1982/1983 Matti Nykaenen FIN Horst Bulau CAN Armin Kogler AUT
1981/1982 Armin Kogler AUT Hubert Neuper AUT Horst Bulau CAN
1980/1981 Armin Kogler AUT Roger Ruud NOR Horst Bulau CAN
1979/1980 Hubert Neuper AUT Armin Kogler AUT Stanisław Bobak POL