DawidKubacki GoldenEagle2020 - Turniej Czterech Skoczni

 

Turniejowe podia:

edycja – sezon 1. miejsce 2. miejsce 3. miejsce
69. – 2020/2021      
68. – 2019/2020 Dawid Kubacki POL Marius Lindvik NOR Karl Geiger GER
67. – 2018/2019 Ryoyu Kobayashi JPN Markus Eisenbichler GER Stephan Leyhe GER
66. – 2017/2018 Kamil Stoch POL Andreas Wellinger GER Anders Fannemel NOR
65. – 2016/2017 Kamil Stoch POL Piotr Żyła POL Daniel Andre Tande NOR
64. – 2015/2016 Peter Prevc SLO Severin Freund GER Michael Hayboeck AUT
63. – 2014/2015 Stefan Kraft AUT Michael Hayboeck AUT Peter Prevc SLO
62. – 2013/2014 Thomas Diethart AUT Thomas Morgenstern AUT Simon Ammann SUI
61. – 2012/2013 Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT Anders Jacobsen NOR Tom Hilde NOR
60. – 2011/2012 Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT Thomas Morgenstern AUT Andreas Kofler AUT
59. – 2010/2011 Thomas Morgenstern AUT Simon Ammann SUI Tom Hilde NOR
58. – 2009/2010 Andreas Kofler AUT Janne Ahonen FIN Wolfgang Loitzl AUT
57. – 2008/2009 Wolfgang Loitzl AUT Simon Ammann SUI Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT
56. – 2007/2008 Janne Ahonen FIN Thomas Morgenstern AUT Michael Neumayer GER
55. – 2006/2007 Anders Jacobsen NOR Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT Simon Ammann SUI
54. – 2005/2006 Janne Ahonen FIN
Jakub Janda CZE
Roar Ljoekelsoey NOR
53. – 2004/2005 Janne Ahonen FIN Martin Hoellwarth AUT Thomas Morgenstern AUT
52. – 2003/2004 Sigurd Pettersen NOR Martin Hoellwarth AUT Peter Zonta SLO
51. – 2002/2003 Janne Ahonen FIN Sven Hannawald GER Adam Małysz POL
50. – 2001/2002 Sven Hannawald GER Matti Hautamaeki FIN Martin Hoellwarth AUT
49. – 2000/2001 Adam Małysz POL Janne Ahonen FIN Martin Schmitt GER
48. – 1999/2000 Andreas Widhoelzl AUT Janne Ahonen FIN Martin Schmitt GER
47. – 1998/1999 Janne Ahonen FIN Noriaki Kasai JPN Hideharu Miyahira JPN
46. – 1997/1998 Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN Sven Hannawald GER Janne Ahonen FIN
45. – 1996/1997 Primoz Peterka SLO Andreas Goldberger AUT Dieter Thoma GER
44. – 1995/1996 Jens Weissflog GER Ari-Pekka Nikkola FIN Reinhard Schwarzenberger AUT
43. – 1994/1995 Andreas Goldberger AUT Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN Janne Ahonen FIN
42. – 1993/1994 Espen Bredesen NOR Jens Weissflog GER Andreas Goldberger AUT
41. – 1992/1993 Andreas Goldberger AUT Noriaki Kasai JPN Jaroslav Sakala CSV
40. – 1991/1992 Toni Nieminen FIN Martin Hoellwarth AUT Werner Rathmayr AUT
39. – 1990/1991 Jens Weissflog GER Andreas Felder AUT Dieter Thoma GER
38. – 1989/1990 Dieter Thoma GER Frantisek Jez CSV Jens Weissflog GER
37. – 1988/1989 Risto Laakkonen FIN Matti Nykaenen FIN
Jens Weissflog GER
36. – 1987/1988 Matti Nykaenen FIN Jens Weissflog GER Jiri Parma CSV
35. – 1986/1987 Ernst Vettori AUT Vegard Opaas NOR Ulf Findeisen GER
34. – 1985/1986 Ernst Vettori AUT Franz Neulaendtner AUT Jari Puikkonen FIN
33. – 1984/1985 Jens Weissflog GER Matti Nykaenen FIN Klaus Ostwald GER
32. – 1983/1984 Jens Weissflog GER Klaus Ostwald GER Matti Nykaenen FIN
31. – 1982/1983 Matti Nykaenen FIN Jens Weissflog GER Horst Bulau CAN
30. – 1981/1982 Manfred Deckert GER Riger Ruud NOR Per Bergeruud NOR
29. – 1980/1981 Hubert Neuper AUT Armin Kogler AUT Jari Puikkonen FIN
28. – 1979/1980 Hubert Neuper AUT Henry Glass GER Martin Weber GER
27. – 1978/1979 Pentti Kokkonen FIN Hansjoerg Sumi SUI Jochen Danneberg GER
26. – 1977/1978 Kari Ylianttila FIN Mathias Buse GER Martin Weber GER
25. – 1976/1977 Jochen Danneberg GER Walter Steiner SUI Henry Glass GER
24. – 1975/1976 Jochen Danneberg GER Karl Schnabl AUT Reinhold Bachler AUT
23. – 1974/1975 Willi Puerstl AUT Edi Federer AUT Karl Schnabl AUT
22. – 1973/1974 Hans-Georg Aschenbach GER Walter Steiner SUI Bernd Eckstein GER
21. – 1972/1973 Rainer Schmidt GER Hans-Georg Aschenbach GER Sergei Botschkov URS
20. – 1971/1972 Ingolf Mork NOR Henry Glass GER Tauno Kaeykhoe FIN
19. – 1970/1971 Jiri Raska CSV Ingolf Mork NOR Zbynek Hubac CSV
18. – 1969/1970 Horst Queck GER Bjoern Wirkola NOR Garij Napalkov URS
17. – 1968/1969 Bjoern Wirkola NOR Jiri Raska CSV Zbynek Hubac CSV
16. – 1967/1968 Bjoern Wirkola NOR Jiri Raska CSV Dieter Neuendorf GER
15. – 1966/1967 Bjoern Wirkola NOR Josef Lichtenegger AUT Dieter Neuendorf GER
14. – 1965/1966 Veikko Kankkonen FIN Dieter Neuendorf GER Bjoern Wirkola NOR
13. – 1964/1965 Torgeir Brandtzaeg NOR Bjoern Wirkola NOR Dalibor Motejlek CSV
12. – 1963/1964 Veikko Kankkonen FIN Torbjoern Yggeseth NOR Baldur Preiml AUT
11. – 1962/1963 Toralf Engan NOR Torbjoern Yggeseth NOR Max Bolkart GER
10. – 1961/1962 Eino Kirjonen FIN Willi Egger AUT Hemmo Silvennoinen FIN
9. – 1960/1961 Helmut Recknagel GER Otto Leodolter AUT Kalevi Kaerkkinen FIN
8. – 1959/1960 Max Bolkart GER Albin Plank AUT Otto Leodolter AUT
7. – 1958/1959 Helmut Recknagel GER Walter Habersatter AUT Arne Hoel NOR
6. – 1957/1958 Helmut Recknagel GER Nikolaj Schamov URS Otto Leodolter AUT
5. – 1956/1957 Pentti Uotinen FIN Eino Kirjonen FIN Max Bolkart GER
4. – 1955/1956 Nikolaj Kamenskij URS Josef Bradl AUT Nikolaj Schamov URS
3. – 1954/1955 Hemmo Silvennoinen FIN Eino Kirjonen FIN Aulis Kallakorpi FIN
2. – 1953/1954 Olav Bjoernstad NOR Eino Kirjonen FIN Josef Bradl AUT
1. – 1953 Josef Bradl AUT Halvor Naes NOR Asgeir Doelplads NOR