FIS Cup kobiet 2018/2019

Terminarz:

Data (dzień)

Miejsce

Skocznia

Zawody

Zwyciężczyni

07.07.2018 (sobota)

Villach (Austria)

HS-98

ind.

C. Hoelz (AUT)

08.07.2018 (niedziela)

Villach (Austria)

HS-98

ind.

C. Hoelz (AUT)

14.07.2018 (sobota)

Szczyrk (Polska)

HS-106

ind.

D. Haralambie (ROU)

15.07.2018 (niedziela)

Szczyrk (Polska)

HS-106

ind.

D. Haralambie (ROU)

15.09.2018 (sobota)

Rasnov (Rumunia)

HS-97

ind.

D. Haralambie (ROU)

16.09.2018 (niedziela)

Rasnov (Rumunia)

HS-97

ind.

D. Haralambie (ROU)

19.12.2018 (środa)

Park City (USA)

HS-100

ind.

N. Eilers (CAN)

20.12.2018 (czwartek)

Park City (USA)

HS-100

ind.

T. Henrich (CAN)

09.02.2019 (sobota)

Rastbuechl (Niemcy)

HS-78

ind.

A. Reisch (GER)

10.02.2019 (niedziela)

Rastbuechl (Niemcy)

HS-78

ind.

A. Reisch (GER)

23.02.2019 (sobota)

Villach (Austria)

HS-98

ind.

 

24.02.2019 (niedziela)

Villach (Austria)

HS-98

ind.

 

 

Indywidualna klasyfikacja generalna:

 

zawodniczka

kraj

punkty

strata

1

Daniela Haralambie

ROU

486

 

2

Elisabeth Raudaschl

AUT

304

-182

3

Abigail Strate

CAN

225

-261

4

Chiara Hoelzl

AUT

200

-286

5

Andreea Diana Trambitas

ROU

200

-286

6

Agnes Reisch

GER

200

-286

7

Anna Twardosz

POL

191

-295

8

Natalie Eilers

CAN

180

-306

9

Yuka Seto

JPN

174

-312

10

Ema Klinec

SLO

160

-326

11

Natasha Bodnarchuk

CAN

160

-326

12

Julia Huber

AUT

159

-327

13

Annika Belshaw

USA

151

-335

14

Carina Alexandra Militaru

ROU

145

-341

15

Arantxa Lancho

GER

142

-344

16

Paige Jones

USA

138

-348

17

Kinga Rajda

POL

125

-361

18

Selina Freitag

GER

104

-382

19

Sophie Sorschag

AUT

103

-383

20

Ursa Bogataj

SLO

100

-386

21

Taylor Henrich

CAN

100

-386

22

Josephin Laue

GER

90

-396

23

Alina Ihle

GER

90

-396

24

Nika Kriznar

SLO

89

-397

25

Virag Voros

HUN

86

-400

26

Juliane Seyfarth

GER

85

-401

27

Katharina Ellmauer

AUT

83

-403

28

Samantha Macuga

USA

83

-403

29

Lidiia Iakovleva

RUS

82

-404

30

Logan Sankey

USA

81

-405

31

Marita Kramer

AUT

80

-406

32

Annika Sieff

ITA

80

-406

33

Spela Rogelj

SLO

76

-410

34

Pauline Hessler

GER

69

-417

35

Jerneja Brecl

SLO

68

-418

36

Mariia Iakovleva

RUS

68

-418

37

Anna Hoffmann

GER

68

-418

38

Barbora Blazkova

CZE

66

-420

39

Lisa Eder

AUT

65

-421

40

Magdalena Pałasz

POL

63

-423

41

Paulina Cieślar

POL

62

-424

42

Thea Minyan Bjoerseth

NOR

61

-425

43

Mollie Immens

USA

55

-431

44

Guylim Park

KOR

55

-431

45

Sophie Mair

AUT

51

-435

46

Kamila Karpiel

POL

50

-436

47

Kailey Bickner

USA

48

-438

48

Sophia Nester

USA

48

-438

49

Hannah Wiegele

AUT

48

-438

50

Heidi Dyhre Traaserud

NOR

46

-440

51

Stepanka Ptackova

CZE

45

-441

52

Alina Borodina

RUS

39

-447

53

Daniela Dejordi

ITA

38

-448

54

Ingrid Hordvik Kleven

NOR

38

-448

55

Joanna Szwab

POL

37

-449

56

Arianna Sieff

ITA

36

-450

57

Eva Pinkelnig

AUT

35

-451

58

Joanna Kil

POL

34

-452

59

Nora Midtsundstad

NOR

34

-452

60

Lena Prinoth

ITA

33

-453

61

Pia Mazi

SLO

31

-455

62

Vitalina Herasymiuk

UKR

29

-457

63

Jessica Malsiner

ITA

28

-458

64

Katra Komar

SLO

28

-458

65

Vanessa Moharitsch

AUT

27

-459

66

Nicole Konderla

POL

27

-459

67

Bianca Elena Stefanuta

ROU

23

-463

68

Valentina Sderzhikova

KAZ

22

-464

69

Anna Shpyneva

RUS

20

-466

70

Annemarii Bendi

EST

20

-466

71

Stefaniya Nadymova

RUS

20

-466

72

Klara Ulrichova

CZE

17

-469

73

Ema Volavsek

SLO

17

-469

74

Tetyana Pylypchuk

UKR

17

-469

75

Veronika Jencova

CZE

16

-470

76

Maria Daria Chindris

ROU

15

-471

77

Jillian Highfill

USA

15

-471

78

Nina Bezuchova

SVK

15

-471

79

Yanjie Hao

CHN

15

-471

80

Esmeralda Gobozova

GEO

13

-473

81

Kristina Prokopieva

RUS

13

-473

82

Khrystyna Droniak

UKR

12

-474

83

Jenny Nowak

GER

12

-474

84

Eva Hubinger

AUT

9

-477

85

Triinu Hausenberg

EST

7

-479

86

Michaela Rajnochova

CZE

7

-479

87

Jerneja Repinc Zupancic

SLO

5

-481

88

Veronika Shishkina

KAZ

1

-485