FIS Cup kobiet 2018/2019

Terminarz:

Data (dzień)

Miejsce

Skocznia

Zawody

Zwyciężczyni

07.07.2018 (sobota)

Villach (Austria)

HS-98

ind.

C. Hoelz (AUT)

08.07.2018 (niedziela)

Villach (Austria)

HS-98

ind.

C. Hoelz (AUT)

14.07.2018 (sobota)

Szczyrk (Polska)

HS-106

ind.

D. Haralambie (ROU)

15.07.2018 (niedziela)

Szczyrk (Polska)

HS-106

ind.

D. Haralambie (ROU)

15.09.2018 (sobota)

Rasnov (Rumunia)

HS-97

ind.

D. Haralambie (ROU)

16.09.2018 (niedziela)

Rasnov (Rumunia)

HS-97

ind.

D. Haralambie (ROU)

19.12.2018 (środa)

Park City (USA)

HS-100

ind.

 

20.12.2018 (czwartek)

Park City (USA)

HS-100

ind.

 

09.02.2019 (sobota)

Rastbuechl (Niemcy)

HS-78

ind.

 

10.02.2019 (niedziela)

Rastbuechl (Niemcy)

HS-78

ind.

 

 

 

Indywidualna klasyfikacja generalna:

 

zawodniczka

kraj

punkty

strata

1

Daniela Haralambie

ROU

486

 

2

Chiara Hoelzl

AUT

200

-286

3

Anna Twardosz

POL

191

-295

4

Yuka Seto

JPN

174

-312

5

Elisabeth Raudaschl

AUT

164

-322

6

Ema Klinec

SLO

160

-326

7

Andreea Diana Trambitas

ROU

150

-336

8

Carina Alexandra Militaru

ROU

145

-341

9

Kinga Rajda

POL

125

-361

10

Ursa Bogataj

SLO

100

-386

11

Abigail Strate

CAN

95

-391

12

Alina Ihle

GER

90

-396

13

Nika Kriznar

SLO

89

-397

14

Virag Voros

HUN

86

-400

15

Juliane Seyfarth

GER

85

-401

16

Lidiia Iakovleva

RUS

82

-404

17

Marita Kramer

AUT

80

-406

 

Annika Sieff

ITA

80

-406

19

Spela Rogelj

SLO

76

-410

20

Pauline Hessler

GER

69

-417

 

Julia Huber

AUT

69

-417

22

Jerneja Brecl

SLO

68

-418

 

Mariia Iakovleva

RUS

68

-418

24

Barbora Blazkova

CZE

66

-420

25

Lisa Eder

AUT

65

-421

26

Magdalena Pałasz

POL

63

-423

27

Paulina Cieślar

POL

62

-424

28

Paige Jones

USA

58

-428

29

Annika Belshaw

USA

56

-430

30

Guy-Lim Park

KOR

55

-431

31

Kamila Karpiel

POL

50

-436

32

Stepanka Ptackova

CZE

45

-441

33

Natasha Bodnarchuk

CAN

40

-446

34

Alina Borodina

RUS

39

-447

35

Daniela Dejori

ITA

38

-448

36

Joanna Szwab

POL

37

-449

37

Arianna Sieff

ITA

36

-450

38

Eva Pinkelnig

AUT

35

-451

39

Joanna Kil

POL

34

-452

40

Lena Prinoth

ITA

33

-453

41

Pia Mazi

SLO

31

-455

42

Vitalina Herasymiuk

UKR

29

-457

43

Selina Freitag

GER

28

-458

 

Katra Komar

SLO

28

-458

 

Jessica Malsiner

ITA

28

-458

46

Nicole Konderla

POL

27

-459

 

Vanessa Moharitsch

AUT

27

-459

48

Bianca Elena Stefanuta

ROU

23

-463

49

Samantha Macuga

USA

22

-464

 

Valentina Sderzhikova

KAZ

22

-464

51

Annemarii Bendi

EST

20

-466

 

Anna Shpyneva

RUS

20

-466

53

Katharina Ellmauer

AUT

18

-468

 

Josephin Laue

GER

18

-468

55

Tetyana Pylypchuk

UKR

17

-469

 

Klara Ulrichova

CZE

17

-469

 

Ema Volavsek

SLO

17

-469

58

Veronika Jencova

CZE

16

-470

59

Nina Bezhuchova

SVK

15

-471

 

Maria Daria Chindris

ROU

15

-471

 

Jillian Highfill

USA

15

-471

 

Sophie Mair

AUT

15

-471

63

Esmeralda Gobozova

GEO

13

-473

 

Kristina Prokopyeva

RUS

13

-473

65

Khrystyna Droniak

UKR

12

-474

 

Jenny Nowak

GE

12

-474

67

Eva Hubinger

AUT

9

-477

68

Triinu Hausenberg

EST

7

-479

 

Michaela Rajnochova

CZE

7

-479

70

Jerneja Repinc Zupancic

SLO

5

-481

71

Sophie Sorschag

AUT

3

-483

72

Arantxa Lancho

GEO

2

-484

73

Veronika Shishkina

KAZ

1

-485

 

 

Facebook
Facebook
Instagram