64. Turniej Czterech Skoczni (2015/2016)

 

Terminarz:

Data (dzień)
Miejsce
Skocznia
Zwycięzca
29.12.2015 r. (wtorek)
Oberstdorf (Niemcy) >
HS-137
S. Freund
01.01.2015 r. (piątek)
Ga-Pa (Niemcy) >
HS-140
P. Prevc
03.01.2015 r. (niedziela)
Innsbruck (Austria) >
HS-130
P. Prevc
06.01.2015 r. (środa)
Bischofshofen (Austria) >
HS-140
P. Prevc

 

Klasyfikacja generalna:

 
zawodnik
kraj
punkty
strata
1
Peter Prevc
SLO
1139,4
 
2
Severin Freund
GER
1112,9
-26,5
3
Michael Hayboeck
AUT
1081,6
-57,8
4
Kenneth Gangnes
NOR
1073,5
-65,9
5
Stefan Kraft
AUT
1036,2
-103,2
6
Johann Andre Forfang
NOR
1035,5
-103,9
7
Noriaki Kasai
JPN
1013,2
-126,2
8
Anders Fannemel
NOR
1010,1
-129,3
9
Richard Freitag
GER
1001,4
-138
10
Andreas Wank
GER
974,4
-165
11
Simon Ammann
SUI
970,9
-168,5
12
Andreas Wellinger
GER
970,3
-169,1
13
Daiki Ito
JPN
967,3
-172,1
14
Roman Koudelka
CZE
963,5
-175,9
15
Andreas Stjernen
NOR
945,1
-194,3
16
Vincent Descombes Sevoie
FRA
944,5
-194,9
17
Domen Prevc
SLO
938,5
-200,9
18
Manuel Fettner
AUT
913,1
-226,3
19
Joachim Hauer
NOR
825,3
-314,1
20
Stephan Leyhe
GER
807,4
-332
21
Jakub Janda
CZE
806
-333,4
22
Anze Lanisek
SLO
801,3
-338,1
23
Kamil Stoch
POL
800,3
-339,1
24
Daniel-Andre Tande
NOR
793,5
-345,9
25
Stefan Hula
POL
766,4
-373
26
Taku Takeuchi
JPN
680,1
-459,3
27
Jan Matura
CZE
661,2
-478,2
28
Michael Neumayer
GER
656,2
-483,2
29
Lukas Hlava
CZE
649,6
-489,8
30
Kento Sakuyama
JPN
622,5
-516,9
31
Karl Geiger
GER
549,4
-590
32
Maciej Kot
POL
541,1
-598,3
33
Gregor Schlierenzauer
AUT
439,4
-700
34
Manuel Poppinger
AUT
438,9
-700,5
35
Dawid Kubacki
POL
421,4
-718
36
Ronan Lamy Chappuis
FRA
415,5
-723,9
37
Shohei Tochimoto
JPN
400
-739,4
38
Denis Kornilov
RUS
391,5
-747,9
39
Pius Paschke
GER
331,8
-807,6
40
Tom Hilde
NOR
329,3
-810,1
41
Evgeniy Klimov
RUS
326,4
-813
42
Robert Kranjec
SLO
323,9
-815,5
43
Clemens Aigner
AUT
304,6
-834,8
44
Jurij Tepes
SLO
299,2
-840,2
45
Ville Larinto
FIN
294,9
-844,5
46
Vladimir Zografski
BUL
277,7
-861,7
47
Gregor Deschwanden
SUI
275,3
-864,1
48
Andreas Kofler
AUT
229,2
-910,2
49
Philipp Aschenwald
AUT
222,9
-916,5
50
David Siegel
GER
222,5
-916,9
51
Andrzej Stękała
POL
210,6
-928,8
52
Marinus Kraus
GER
204,7
-934,7
53
Elias Tollinger
AUT
203,5
-935,9
54
Junshiro Kobayashi
JPN
203,4
-936
55
Halvor Egner Granerud
NOR
200,8
-938,6
56
Ilmir Hazetdinov
RUS
200,6
-938,8
 
Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes
CAN
200,6
-938,8
58
Florian Altenburger
AUT
198,5
-940,9
59
Markus Schiffner
AUT
197,9
-941,5
60
Tilen Bartol
SLO
179,3
-960,1
61
Nicholas Alexander
USA
112,2
-1027,2
62
Sebastian Colloredo
ITA
110,7
-1028,7
63
Markus Eisenbichler
GER
108,2
-1031,2
64
Piotr Żyła
POL
100,1
-1039,3
65
Killian Peier
SUI
96,6
-1042,8
66
Luca Egloff
SUI
93,4
-1046
67
Michael Glasder
USA
86,8
-1052,6
68
Anze Semenic
SLO
63,5
-1075,9
 

stat4u

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *