Terminarz:
Data (dzień) | Miejsce, zawody | Skocznia | Zwycięzca |
02.02.2018 r. (piątek) |
Willingen (Niemcy) > prolog (kwalifikacje) |
HS-145 | K. Stoch |
03.02.2018 r. (sobota) |
Willingen (Niemcy) > konkurs indywidualny |
HS-145 | D.A. Tande |
04.02.2018 r. (niedziela) |
Willingen (Niemcy) > konkurs indywidualny |
HS-145 | J.A Forfang |
Klasyfikacja generalna:
zawodnik | kraj | punkty | strata | |
1 | Kamil Stoch | POL | 657,8 | |
2 | Johann Andre Forfang | NOR | 650,0 | -7,8 |
3 | Daniel Andre Tande | NOR | 633,5 | -24,3 |
4 | Robert Johansson | NOR | 614,2 | -43,6 |
5 | Andreas Wellinger | GER | 607,1 | -50,7 |
6 | Dawid Kubacki | POL | 606,9 | -50,9 |
7 | Stefan Hula | POL | 605,5 | -52,3 |
8 | Markus Eisenbichler | GER | 592,4 | -65,4 |
9 | Piotr Żyła | POL | 590,3 | -67,5 |
10 | Tilen Bartol | SLO | 584,9 | -72,9 |
11 | Richard Freitag | GER | 582,6 | -75,2 |
12 | Anders Fannemel | NOR | 574,9 | -82,9 |
13 | Anze Semenic | SLO | 573,5 | -84,3 |
14 | Stephan Leyhe | GER | 565,1 | -92,7 |
15 | Nejc Dezman | SLO | 564,8 | -93,0 |
16 | Daniel Huber | AUT | 559,9 | -97,9 |
17 | Maciej Kot | POL | 557,0 | -100,8 |
18 | Jernej Damjan | SLO | 546,8 | -111,0 |
19 | Halvor Egner Granerud | NOR | 542,0 | -115,8 |
20 | Karl Geiger | GER | 541,9 | -115,9 |
21 | Peter Prevc | SLO | 532,0 | -125,8 |
22 | Andreas Stjernen | NOR | 523,9 | -133,9 |
23 | Yukiya Sato | JPN | 510,3 | -147,5 |
24 | Ulrich Wohlgenannt | AUT | 494,6 | -163,2 |
25 | Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes | CAN | 487,9 | -169,9 |
26 | Alex Insam | ITA | 484,0 | -173,8 |
27 | Timi Zajc | SLO | 422,4 | -235,4 |
28 | Manuel Poppinger | AUT | 408,0 | -249,8 |
29 | Kevin Bickner | USA | 404,4 | -253,4 |
30 | Florian Altenburger | AUT | 404,1 | -253,7 |
31 | Jakub Wolny | POL | 402,2 | -255,6 |
32 | Naoki Nakamura | JPN | 371,9 | -285,9 |
33 | Antti Aalto | FIN | 360,3 | -297,5 |
34 | Dimitry Vassiliev | RUS | 352,7 | -305,1 |
35 | Gregor Deschwanden | SUI | 336,4 | -321,4 |
36 | Sebastian Colloredo | ITA | 286,8 | -371,0 |
37 | Ziga Jelar | SLO | 274,9 | -382,9 |
38 | Davide Bresadola | ITA | 264,5 | -393,3 |
39 | Kento Sakuyama | JPN | 263,0 | -394,8 |
40 | Andreas Schuler | SUI | 260,6 | -397,2 |
41 | Tom Hilde | NOR | 259,9 | -397,9 |
42 | Michael Glasder | USA | 251,7 | -406,1 |
43 | William Rhoads | USA | 245,4 | -412,4 |
44 | Roman Koudelka | CZE | 241,5 | -416,3 |
45 | Killian Peier | SUI | 239,8 | -418,0 |
46 | Luca Egloff | SUI | 229,9 | -427,9 |
47 | Yumu Harada | JPN | 225,3 | -432,5 |
48 | Ilmir Hazetdinov | RUS | 217,4 | -440,4 |
49 | Roman Trofimov | RUS | 216,3 | -441,5 |
50 | Mikhail Maksimochkin | RUS | 167,0 | -490,8 |
51 | Vojtech Stursa | CZE | 146,7 | -511,1 |
52 | Eetu Nousiainen | FIN | 146,2 | -511,6 |
53 | Federico Cecon | ITA | 143,9 | -513,9 |
54 | Tomofumi Naito | JPN | 132,6 | -525,2 |
55 | David Siegel | GER | 81,3 | -576,5 |
56 | Konstantin Sokolenko | KAZ | 26,5 | -631,3 |